11/04 08:00 |
- |
[7]
ウニヴェルシテト・イジェフスク女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[9] |
L |
25-20
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
[12]
アリサ・ウファ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
W |
24-25
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ラーダ女子
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
クバン・クラスノダール女子
[6]
|
L |
36-41
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
CSKAモスクワ女子
[2]
|
L |
24-43
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[11]
ダイナモ・シナラ
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[10] |
L |
29-22
|
09/22 16:30 |
- |
CSKAモスクワ女子
v
LUCH
|
L |
DBFA
|
09/12 10:00 |
- |
アストラカーノカ女子
v
LUCH
|
L |
DBFA
|
03/02 13:00 |
- |
[12]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ロストフ
[1]
|
L |
15-31
|
02/24 12:00 |
- |
[12]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
クバン・クラスノダール女子
[6]
|
L |
22-33
|
02/16 12:00 |
- |
[12]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
AGU
[9]
|
L |
23-28
|
02/05 15:00 |
- |
[2]
ラーダ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[12] |
L |
41-23
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
[10]
ウニヴェルシテト・イジェフスク女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[12] |
L |
30-29
|
02/01 07:00 |
- |
[12]
アリサ・ウファ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
23-19
|
01/24 15:00 |
- |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
スタヴロポリ女子
[7]
|
L |
25-32
|
01/15 16:30 |
- |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ズヴェズダ・ズヴェニゴロド女子
[5]
|
L |
26-37
|
01/10 14:00 |
- |
[8]
ディナモ・ヴォルゴグラード女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
32-23
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[5]
アストラハノカ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
43-17
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
[3]
CSKAモスクワ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
33-15
|
11/15 15:30 |
- |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
CSKAモスクワ女子
[4]
|
L |
25-41
|
11/13 16:00 |
- |
[4]
ズヴェズダ・ズヴェニゴロド女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
33-21
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ディナモ・ヴォルゴグラード女子
[8]
|
L |
18-29
|
10/30 16:30 |
- |
[10]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ウニヴェルシテト・イジェフスク女子
[11]
|
L |
22-26
|
10/18 15:00 |
- |
[11]
AGU
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[9] |
L |
29-22
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
[5]
クバン・クラスノダール女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[9] |
L |
38-16
|
10/07 15:30 |
- |
[9]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
アストラハノカ女子
[6]
|
L |
17-38
|
09/14 11:00 |
- |
[4]
スタヴロポリ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[9] |
L |
39-26
|
09/12 16:00 |
- |
[2]
ロストフ
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[8] |
L |
36-15
|
09/07 12:30 |
- |
[6]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ラーダ女子
[4]
|
L |
17-40
|
09/04 15:25 |
- |
[6]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
アリサ・ウファ女子
[12]
|
W |
31-25
|