Live Scores

サッカー Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 02' Lazio (LaikingDast) Esports 0-0 Napoli (Jkey) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 02' Inter (Plevis) Esports 0-0 AC Milan (Kodak) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04' Tottenham (dm1trena) Esports 1-1 Liverpool (Rus_1995_Lan) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 05' Chelsea (white_boy1927) Esports 1-1 Man City (nikkitta) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 07' Switzerland (Dimqaa) Esports 1-2 Mexico (Walker) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 08' Austria (Dragonborn) Esports 0-0 Russia (IceMan) Epsorts
サッカー Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 10' Legion (LEG) Esports 2-2 Tabula Rasa (TBR) Esports
バスケットボール CBA 1 - 09:10 上海シャークス [13] 上海シャークス 6-8 広東サザンタイガース [2] 広東サザンタイガース
バスケットボール CBA 1 - 10:46 新疆フライングタイガース [4] 新疆フライングタイガース 2-0 福建スタージョンズ [19] 福建スタージョンズ
バスケットボール Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 4 - 04:39 NO Pelicans (Lovejoy) Esports 32-36 CLE Cavaliers (Miller) Esports
バスケットボール Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 4 - 04:25 MEM Grizzlies (W1NFATAL) Esports 46-38 ORL Magic (Sultan) Esports
バスケットボール Russia Superleague 2 Women 2 - 00:46 BCエニセイ-2 クラスノヤルスク 38-43 ナデズダ-2 オレンブルク
バスケットボール Russia Superleague 2 Women 2 - 05:20 Parma-KOR Women 15-43 スパルタク-2 ノギンスク
バスケットボール 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 07:57 SKIF-pro 3x3 5-3 Dinamo-pro 3x3
バレーボール Kazakhstan National League 20-25 Almaty 0-0 Dinamo-Esil SK
バレーボール Russia Liga Pro 25-18,25-16,15-25 Molot-pro 22-20 Eagles-pro
アイス・ホッケー Eicehockey - 3x4mins 1 - 00:00 I_Love_You (ILY) Esports 0-0 Zava_Penguins (ZAV) Esports
アイス・ホッケー カップ 1 - 18:21 HCクラガーペトロパブリスク HCクラガーペトロパブリスク 1-1 HC テミルタウ HC テミルタウ
アイス・ホッケー カップ 1 - 18:02 HC アルタイ トーピード HC アルタイ トーピード 1-1 HC アクトベ HC アクトベ
アイス・ホッケー カップ 1 - 19:33 HK ベイバレス アティラウ HK ベイバレス アティラウ 2-1 ゴルニャック・ルドニー ゴルニャック・ルドニー
Cricket Twenty20 01/27 06:30 ハライアナ ハライアナ 105/2 バロダ バロダ
Cricket 1st Test 01/26 05:00 パキスタン 104/4,220 All Out 南アフリカ
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine Sergey Demidov 0-0 Oleksandr Lysak
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine 11-6 Serhii Zemiantsev 8-6 Nikita Trofimov
卓球 Czech Liga Pro Vlastimil Pecka 10-9 Milan Kolar
卓球 Liga Pro Andrey Zabrodin 5-4 Pavel Vshivkov
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine Andriy Bugay 0-0 Aleksandr Redkov
卓球 Challenger Series 2017, Week 50 Huzjak, Josip 0-3 Qiu, Liang
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine 10-12 Yaroslav Vorsuliak 10-4 Stepan Nykyforuk
卓球 Setka Cup 11-7 Artem Lisechko 0-0 Maksym Balakiriev
卓球 Setka Cup 12-10 Vsevolod Kheresko 6-8 Oleksii Hordiichuk
卓球 Setka Cup 8-11,4-11 Andrii Obishchenko 5-9 Nazar Semenenko
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine 7-11,6-11 Roman Vashchuk 3-3 Pavlo Chyzh
卓球 Liga Pro Sergey Homutov 4-6 Igor Poletaev
卓球 Setka Cup 8-11,11-9,7-11 Volodymyr Kononikhin 7-5 Andrii Podolian
卓球 Liga Pro 10-12,11-3,10-12 Vladimir Zubkov 1-0 Vjacheslav Chernov
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine 3-11,13-11,11-9,9-11 Yurii Teteria 1-1 Volodymyr Maksiuta
卓球 Setka Cup 11-13,11-8 Vadym Kucheriavyi 10-8 Dmytro Kunchurov
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine 12-10,14-12,6-11,12-14 Anatolii Yakovenko 9-10 Ruslan Ivanov
バドミントン World Tour Finals 2019, WS, Group B 21-12 アン・セ・ヨン 15-10 ミッシェル・リー
バドミントン World Tour Finals 2019, MD, Group B 21-18 アフサン M / セティアワン H 0-0 V イヴァノフ / I ソゾノフ