01/10 12:00 |
- |
[5]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ディナモ・シナラ女子
[1]
|
L |
25-36
|
11/20 11:00 |
- |
[5]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
スタヴロポリ女子
[4]
|
L |
20-23
|
11/07 07:00 |
- |
[6]
アリサ・ウファ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[5] |
W |
21-27
|
11/05 12:30 |
- |
[2]
ウニヴェルシテト・イジェフスク女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[5] |
L |
27-25
|
10/29 10:00 |
- |
[5]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ウニヴェルシテト・イジェフスク女子
[2]
|
L |
25-26
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
[1]
ディナモ・ヴォルゴグラード女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[5] |
L |
24-16
|
10/16 11:00 |
- |
[4]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
AGU
[5]
|
L |
23-30
|
10/05 11:30 |
- |
[5]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
アリサ・ウファ女子
[6]
|
W |
32-30
|
09/13 15:00 |
- |
[4]
スタヴロポリ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[3] |
L |
36-29
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
[4]
AGU
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[5] |
W |
27-34
|
09/04 11:00 |
- |
[2]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ディナモ・ヴォルゴグラード女子
[2]
|
L |
19-27
|
05/14 15:00 |
35 |
[9]
AGU
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
28-16
|
05/08 11:00 |
35 |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
AGU
[9]
|
D |
25-25
|
04/30 15:00 |
3 |
[10]
ディナモ・ヴォルゴグラード女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
35-15
|
04/26 14:00 |
3 |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ディナモ・ヴォルゴグラード女子
[10]
|
L |
20-29
|
03/31 15:00 |
- |
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ズヴェズダ・ズヴェニゴロド女子
|
L |
20-34
|
03/24 15:00 |
- |
[2]
ラーダ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
42-17
|
03/17 15:00 |
- |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ロストフ
[1]
|
L |
29-36
|
03/11 15:00 |
- |
[6]
クバン・クラスノダール女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
36-18
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
[9]
AGU
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[12] |
W |
20-21
|
02/25 16:30 |
- |
[1]
ロストフ
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[12] |
L |
37-15
|
02/19 16:00 |
- |
[12]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ウニヴェルシテト・イジェフスク女子
[8]
|
L |
30-38
|
02/06 12:00 |
- |
[12]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ディナモ・ヴォルゴグラード女子
[10]
|
L |
21-25
|
01/26 16:00 |
- |
[12]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
アストラハノカ女子
[4]
|
L |
18-37
|
01/22 16:00 |
- |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
アリサ・ウファ女子
[12]
|
L |
21-25
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
[7]
スタヴロポリ女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[11] |
L |
36-23
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
[11]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
ラーダ女子
[5]
|
L |
19-39
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
[3]
ズヴェズダ・ズヴェニゴロド女子
v
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
[10] |
L |
46-26
|
11/16 15:00 |
- |
[10]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
AGU
[11]
|
W |
28-26
|
11/09 16:00 |
- |
[9]
ルッチ-RGSUモスクワ女子
v
スタヴロポリ女子
[10]
|
L |
31-39
|