10/24 14:00 |
- |
[9]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク
[5]
|
W |
6-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
[7]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
アバンガード・オムスク
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
[7]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
アフトロモビリスト・エカテリンブルク
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
[8]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
アムール・ハバロフスク
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HCヴィトヤーズ
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
[8]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
セヴェルスター・リチェレポベツ
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[8]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
ディナモミンスク
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/04 12:30 |
- |
[10]
シビル・ノボシビルスク
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[10]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/02 07:00 |
- |
[12]
アドミラル・ウラジオストク
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/30 09:00 |
- |
[12]
アムール・ハバロフスク
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
[8]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
トラクトール・チェリャビンスク
[2]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
[11]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
ディナモモスクワ
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/22 16:30 |
- |
[9]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
ジョケリト
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
[11]
ロコモティフ・ヤロスラブリ
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/16 15:30 |
- |
[3]
ジョケリト
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[7]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
[12]
ディナモリガ
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
[9]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
SKAサンクトペテルブルク
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/09 16:30 |
- |
[9]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
HCソチ
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/07 16:30 |
- |
[10]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
シビル・ノボシビルスク
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
[3]
AKバーズカザン
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/02 16:00 |
- |
[2]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
HCヴィトヤーズ
[1]
|
L |
3-6
|
03/09 16:30 |
4 |
[5]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
AKバーズカザン
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
03/07 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
AKバーズカザン
[1]
|
L |
0-4
|
03/05 16:30 |
4 |
[1]
AKバーズカザン
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/03 16:30 |
4 |
[1]
AKバーズカザン
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
[6]
ネフテヒミク・ニズネカムスク
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/25 14:00 |
- |
[5]
トラクトール・チェリャビンスク
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
[4]
ロコモティフ・ヤロスラブリ
v
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/20 16:00 |
- |
[4]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
アバンガード・オムスク
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/18 16:00 |
- |
[4]
トルピード・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
v
スパルタクモスクワ
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|