03/04 14:00 |
20 |
[10]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ディナモモスクワ
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/25 13:00 |
19 |
[14]
ネフチャニク・オレンブルク
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[12]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/19 13:00 |
18 |
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ガスプロムユグラ
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 14:00 |
17 |
[13]
ウラルウファ
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/14 16:00 |
13 |
[8]
ASKニジニノヴゴロド
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/10 14:00 |
12 |
[12]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/04 16:00 |
11 |
[2]
ゼニトカザン
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/21 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ユグラ
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/19 13:00 |
10 |
[13]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
クズバスケメロヴァ
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/08 12:00 |
15 |
[13]
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/05 12:00 |
9 |
[2]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
8 |
[12]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/13 15:00 |
7 |
[3]
ディナモモスクワ
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/06 13:00 |
6 |
[13]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ネフチャニク・オレンブルク
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 14:00 |
5 |
[14]
ガスプロムユグラ
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 13:00 |
4 |
[12]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ウラルウファ
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 14:00 |
2 |
[12]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/16 13:00 |
3 |
[14]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ディナモ-LO
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/09 11:00 |
31 |
[3]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ゼニトカザン
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/07 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ディナモモスクワ
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/05 16:00 |
1 |
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
|
L |
3-1
|
03/31 14:00 |
14 |
[5]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ASKニジニノヴゴロド
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/28 14:00 |
14 |
ASKニジニノヴゴロド
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
|
L |
3-0
|
03/20 14:00 |
14 |
[5]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ASKニジニノヴゴロド
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/14 14:00 |
26 |
[6]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 10:00 |
25 |
[10]
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/27 13:00 |
24 |
[14]
ネフチャニク・オレンブルク
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/20 15:00 |
23 |
[5]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/13 15:00 |
22 |
[1]
ディナモモスクワ
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/05 14:00 |
21 |
[4]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
クズバスケメロヴァ
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|