04/08 13:00 |
26 |
[8]
ガスプロムユグラ
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/26 14:00 |
25 |
[14]
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ユグラ・サモトロル
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/18 12:00 |
24 |
[13]
ネフチャニク・オレンブルク
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/11 14:00 |
23 |
[14]
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/05 15:00 |
22 |
[2]
ディナモモスクワ
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/25 16:30 |
21 |
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
|
L |
0-3
|
02/19 11:00 |
20 |
[5]
クズバスケメロヴァ
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/11 14:00 |
19 |
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ディナモ-LO
|
W |
3-0
|
02/05 13:00 |
18 |
ノヴァ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
|
L |
3-2
|
01/28 14:00 |
17 |
[14]
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
[12]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/22 15:00 |
16 |
[5]
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/14 12:00 |
15 |
[6]
ウラルウファ
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/08 14:00 |
14 |
[14]
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ゼニトカザン
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/25 14:00 |
13 |
[1]
ゼニトカザン
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/03 14:00 |
12 |
[14]
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ウラルウファ
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/30 16:00 |
11 |
[14]
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/26 10:00 |
10 |
[11]
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 16:00 |
9 |
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ノヴァ・ノヴォシビルスク
|
W |
3-2
|
11/12 15:00 |
8 |
ディナモ-LO
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 14:00 |
7 |
[5]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/29 10:30 |
6 |
[1]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/22 14:00 |
5 |
[14]
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ディナモ・モスクワ
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/16 12:00 |
4 |
[6]
ユグラ・サモトロル
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
[14]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/03 16:00 |
3 |
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ガスプロムユグラ
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 16:00 |
2 |
[12]
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ネフチャニク・オレンブルク
[11]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 16:00 |
1 |
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
クズバス・ケメロヴォ
|
L |
1-3
|
04/09 14:00 |
25 |
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
|
L |
0-3
|
04/06 16:30 |
24 |
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
v
クズバスケメロヴァ
|
W |
3-1
|
04/03 14:00 |
22 |
ゼニトカザン
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
|
L |
3-0
|
03/26 10:00 |
23 |
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
v
GUVDディナモ・クラスノダール
|
L |
3-0
|