01/21 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
ユグラ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/23 12:00 |
1 |
[11]
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/14 17:00 |
1 |
[7]
ディナモ-LO
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/07 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ウラルウファ
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/30 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/23 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
ディナモモスクワ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/20 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/09 12:30 |
1 |
[2]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ASKニジニノヴゴロド
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/06 12:00 |
1 |
[2]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
クズバスケメロヴァ
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/02 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ユグラ
[10]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/30 12:00 |
1 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ノヴァ・ノヴォシビルスク
[11] |
W |
3-0
|
10/26 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/05 11:30 |
31 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/02 17:00 |
31 |
[5]
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/24 16:00 |
48 |
[7]
ディナモモスクワ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/20 11:30 |
48 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ディナモモスクワ
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/14 11:30 |
3 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/29 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/23 13:00 |
26 |
[4]
ファケル・ノーヴィ・ウレンゴイ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/16 17:00 |
25 |
[5]
ベロゴリーベルゴロド
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/09 09:00 |
24 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ウラルウファ
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 09:00 |
23 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
クズバスケメロヴァ
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/24 15:00 |
22 |
[3]
ゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 16:00 |
21 |
[7]
ディナモモスクワ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/17 14:00 |
20 |
[1]
ゼニトカザン
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/12 16:00 |
19 |
[14]
ヤロスラヴィチ・ヤロスラブリ
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/06 12:30 |
18 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ディナモ-LO
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/02 09:00 |
17 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
エニセイ・クラスノヤルスク
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/27 09:00 |
16 |
[6]
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
v
ガスプロムユグラ
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/22 14:00 |
15 |
[13]
ユグラ・サモトロル
v
ロコモティフ・ノヴォシビルスク
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|