05/06 08:00 |
7 |
[19]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
メタロゴブス・ブカレスト
[15]
|
L |
0-5
|
04/22 08:00 |
5 |
[10]
CSMスラティナ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[19]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/14 08:00 |
4 |
[19]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
CSC 1599シェリンバル
[13] |
L |
0-1
|
04/08 08:00 |
3 |
[5]
FCウニレア2004スロボジア
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[19]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/02 08:00 |
2 |
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
FKチークセレダ・メルクレア・チュク
|
W |
2-1
|
03/18 09:00 |
1 |
[18]
CSミナール・バイア・マーレ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[19]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/12 11:00 |
19 |
[6]
ディナモブカレスト
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[19]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/04 12:30 |
18 |
[19]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
CSMポリテフニカヤシ
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/25 09:00 |
17 |
[14]
CSCドゥンブラビツァ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[19]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/03 09:00 |
16 |
[20]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
FKチークセレダ・メルクレア・チュク
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/26 09:00 |
15 |
[9]
CSMスラティナ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[20]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/12 09:00 |
14 |
[20]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
メタロゴブス・ブカレスト
[19]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/05 09:00 |
13 |
[16]
FCリペンシア・ティミショアラ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[19]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/29 08:00 |
12 |
[19]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
CSミナール・バイア・マーレ
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/23 08:00 |
11 |
[6]
FCウニレア2004スロボジア
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[19]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/16 08:45 |
10 |
[19]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
FCブザウ
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 08:00 |
9 |
[7]
CSAステアウア・ブカレスティ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[19]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 08:00 |
8 |
[18]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
CSコンコルディア・キアジナ
[15]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/17 08:00 |
7 |
[3]
ウニレアデジ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[18]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/10 08:00 |
6 |
[18]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
ACSヴィトルル・パンドゥリイ・トゥルグ・ジウ
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/03 08:30 |
5 |
[6]
オツェルル・ガラツィ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/27 08:00 |
4 |
[11]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
AFCプログレスルス・パルタク・ブカレスト
[13]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/20 08:00 |
3 |
[13]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
FCブラショフ
[14] |
D |
0-0
|
08/13 08:00 |
2 |
[4]
CSC 1599シェリンバル
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[4]
|
L |
4-0
|
08/06 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
FC Unirea Constanta
[10] |
W |
1-0
|
05/21 09:30 |
14 |
[16]
FCブラショフ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/14 11:00 |
14 |
[15]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
ブラショフ・ステアグル・レナステ
[16] |
L |
1-2
|
05/07 09:45 |
7 |
[11]
CSMポリテフニカヤシ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/30 09:00 |
6 |
[15]
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
v
メタロゴブス・ブカレスト
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/22 08:00 |
5 |
[19]
ダチア・ウニレア・ブライラ
v
SSUポリテクニカ・ティミショアラ
[15]
|
W |
2-4
|