02/28 19:45 |
10 |
[4]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
HCモーター
[5]
|
L |
25-27
|
02/21 19:45 |
9 |
[1]
フュクセ・ベルリン
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[4]
|
L |
34-25
|
02/14 19:45 |
8 |
[4]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
アグアスサンタ
[6]
|
D |
27-27
|
02/07 17:45 |
7 |
[2]
スカナボー・ハンドボール
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[4]
|
L |
24-22
|
12/13 19:45 |
6 |
[4]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
ビダソア・イルン
[3]
|
D |
29-29
|
12/06 19:45 |
5 |
[3]
ビダソア・イルン
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[4]
|
L |
32-20
|
11/29 17:45 |
4 |
[6]
HCモーター
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[4]
|
W |
30-33
|
11/22 17:45 |
3 |
[4]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
フュクセ・ベルリン
[1]
|
L |
34-43
|
11/01 19:45 |
2 |
[5]
アグアスサンタ
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[4]
|
W |
27-29
|
10/25 18:45 |
1 |
[2]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
スカナボー・ハンドボール
[2]
|
L |
27-30
|
04/05 16:45 |
4 |
[2]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
RKネクセ
[3]
|
L |
21-22
|
03/29 16:45 |
4 |
[3]
RKネクセ
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[2]
|
L |
29-26
|
03/08 17:45 |
10 |
[2]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
AEKアテネ
[5]
|
W |
30-19
|
03/01 17:45 |
2 |
[6]
タタバーニャ
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[2]
|
L |
25-21
|
02/22 17:45 |
3 |
[2]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
カデット・シャフハウゼン
[3]
|
W |
27-26
|
02/15 17:45 |
4 |
[1]
USAMニーム
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[2]
|
L |
25-23
|
12/07 19:45 |
5 |
[3]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
スポルティングCP
[2]
|
W |
31-25
|
11/30 19:45 |
6 |
[2]
スポルティングCP
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[3]
|
D |
27-27
|
11/23 17:45 |
7 |
[4]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
タタバーニャ
[5]
|
W |
33-20
|
11/16 17:45 |
8 |
[2]
AEKアテネ
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[5]
|
W |
27-30
|
10/26 16:45 |
9 |
[4]
カデット・シャフハウゼン
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[5]
|
D |
28-28
|
10/19 18:45 |
1 |
[2]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
USAMニーム
[2]
|
L |
21-26
|
03/30 16:45 |
4 |
[1]
SCマクデブルク
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[4]
|
L |
35-24
|
03/23 19:45 |
4 |
[4]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
SCマクデブルク
[1]
|
L |
24-32
|
03/02 19:45 |
10 |
[2]
カデット・シャフハウゼン
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[4]
|
L |
29-26
|
02/16 19:45 |
8 |
[3]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
GOG
[2]
|
W |
32-31
|
02/11 16:00 |
7 |
[6]
タタバーニャ
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[3]
|
W |
21-24
|
02/10 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
タタバーニャ
[6]
|
W |
21-19
|
12/08 19:45 |
6 |
[5]
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
v
RK TRIMOトレブニェ
[2]
|
W |
33-26
|
12/01 19:45 |
5 |
[3]
RK TRIMOトレブニェ
v
HCユーロファーム・ペリスター
[5]
|
L |
28-24
|