11/03 15:00 |
- |
プロメテイ女子
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
10/27 11:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 16:00 |
- |
プロメテイ女子
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 15:00 |
- |
B-M Vinnytsya
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-2
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
オービタ-ズヌ ズドゥシュ・ザポリージャ
|
W |
3-0
|
01/23 15:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-1
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Vk Polissia
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
0-3
|
01/11 15:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-0
|
12/28 09:00 |
- |
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
R-M-O Rivne
|
W |
3-1
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
プロメテイ女子
|
L |
1-3
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
プロメテイ女子
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
11/13 15:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
|
W |
3-1
|
11/12 15:00 |
- |
R-M-O Rivne
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 09:00 |
- |
オービタ-ズヌ ズドゥシュ・ザポリージャ
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Vk Polissia
|
W |
3-1
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
0-3
|
10/02 09:00 |
- |
キミク・ユージヌィ
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
B-M Vinnytsya
|
W |
3-0
|
04/04 11:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
1-3
|
04/03 11:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-1
|
04/02 15:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov
|
W |
3-0
|
03/21 14:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
1-3
|
03/20 16:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-1
|
03/19 17:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov
|
W |
3-0
|
02/20 09:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
|
W |
3-0
|
02/19 14:00 |
- |
Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
0-3
|
12/18 09:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-2
|
12/17 14:00 |
- |
Vk Polissia
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
12/04 16:00 |
- |
オービタ-ズヌ ズドゥシュ・ザポリージャ
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
2-3
|