10/17 14:00 |
- |
チュメニ2女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
チュメニ2女子ユース
|
W |
3-0
|
03/20 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Minchanka Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
03/19 15:00 |
- |
ディナモ・メター・女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
03/17 15:00 |
- |
ディナモ・カザン・女子ユース
v
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
|
W |
3-0
|
03/16 15:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
03/15 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
03/08 09:00 |
- |
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
v
ディナモ・カザン・女子ユース
|
W |
0-3
|
03/07 13:00 |
- |
ディナモ・カザン・女子ユース
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
03/05 13:00 |
- |
ディナモ・カザン・女子ユース
v
ディナモ・メター・女子ユース
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 15:00 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
3-2
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 08:45 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
02/11 14:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 12:15 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 08:00 |
- |
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
02/08 14:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yujno-Sakhalinsk Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-0
|
02/06 12:15 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
ロコモティフ・カリーニングラード女子ユース
|
W |
3-1
|
01/19 11:30 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
2-3
|
01/18 12:45 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/16 12:45 |
- |
レニングラドカ女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
01/15 14:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
01/14 12:45 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
チュメニ2女子ユース
|
W |
3-0
|
12/15 09:00 |
- |
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
12/14 13:40 |
- |
ディナモ・メター・女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
2-3
|
12/13 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
12/11 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Podmoscovie Moscow Region
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 13:30 |
- |
ディナモ・メター・女子ユース
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|