05/25 15:00 |
30 |
[13]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
ビダソア・イルン
[2]
|
W |
29-26
|
05/18 16:00 |
29 |
[7]
BMナヴァ
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[13]
|
L |
35-32
|
05/04 16:30 |
28 |
[16]
プエルトサグント
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[13]
|
W |
28-33
|
04/28 15:00 |
27 |
[13]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
BMベニドルム
[11]
|
D |
24-24
|
04/19 18:00 |
26 |
[11]
BMウエスカ
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[13]
|
L |
33-26
|
04/14 15:00 |
25 |
[13]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
エンジェル・シメネス-プエンテ・ジェニル
[8]
|
W |
28-27
|
04/07 17:00 |
24 |
[14]
BMカンガス
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[13]
|
L |
34-31
|
03/31 10:30 |
23 |
[13]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
BM Logroño La Rioja
[4]
|
L |
32-35
|
03/24 17:00 |
22 |
[6]
アデマールレオン
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[13]
|
L |
37-27
|
03/09 16:00 |
21 |
[13]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
アトレティコバリャドリッド
[12]
|
W |
33-27
|
03/02 16:30 |
20 |
[15]
BMシンフィン
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[13]
|
W |
29-36
|
02/24 19:30 |
19 |
[13]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
BMトーレラベガ
[9]
|
L |
25-29
|
02/16 19:00 |
18 |
[3]
BMグラノラーズ
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[13]
|
D |
29-29
|
02/10 16:00 |
17 |
[13]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
FCバルセロナ
[1]
|
L |
21-36
|
02/04 17:30 |
16 |
[9]
アナイタスナ
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[13]
|
L |
26-24
|
12/12 19:00 |
15 |
[2]
ビダソア・イルン
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[11]
|
L |
35-31
|
12/09 18:30 |
14 |
[11]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
BMナヴァ
[13]
|
D |
27-27
|
12/02 18:30 |
13 |
[11]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
プエルトサグント
[14]
|
W |
33-24
|
11/25 17:30 |
12 |
[9]
BMベニドルム
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[10]
|
L |
30-27
|
11/18 16:00 |
11 |
[7]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
BMウエスカ
[11]
|
L |
25-27
|
11/11 17:00 |
10 |
[12]
エンジェル・シメネス-プエンテ・ジェニル
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[5]
|
L |
30-25
|
11/08 19:30 |
9 |
[7]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
BMカンガス
[15]
|
W |
33-28
|
10/28 15:00 |
8 |
[13]
BM Logroño La Rioja
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[12]
|
W |
30-34
|
10/20 18:30 |
7 |
[14]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
アデマールレオン
[7]
|
W |
39-32
|
10/14 15:00 |
6 |
[6]
アトレティコバリャドリッド
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[14]
|
L |
29-26
|
10/06 19:30 |
5 |
[15]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
BMシンフィン
[16]
|
W |
33-24
|
10/01 16:30 |
4 |
[13]
BMトーレラベガ
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[15]
|
L |
34-28
|
09/24 17:00 |
3 |
[14]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
BMグラノラーズ
[11]
|
L |
28-30
|
09/16 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
FCバルセロナ
v
シウダー・エンカンターダ
[7]
|
L |
46-18
|
09/09 19:00 |
1 |
[5]
シウダー・エンカンターダ
v
アナイタスナ
[16]
|
W |
24-21
|