03/20 17:30 |
3 |
[7]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
CCCポルコビツェ・ウィメン
[2]
|
L |
60-70
|
03/14 18:00 |
3 |
[2]
CCCポルコビツェ・ウィメン
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[7]
|
L |
89-71
|
03/13 18:00 |
3 |
[2]
CCCポルコビツェ・ウィメン
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[7]
|
L |
86-72
|
02/27 16:00 |
21 |
[4]
KSバスケット25ビドゴシュチ女子
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[7]
|
L |
77-76
|
02/23 18:30 |
12 |
[7]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
VBWアルカグディニア女子
[1]
|
L |
75-91
|
02/21 16:00 |
20 |
[10]
エネルガ・トルン・ウィメン
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[7]
|
L |
93-68
|
02/14 16:00 |
19 |
[1]
CCCポルコビツェ・ウィメン
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[8]
|
W |
66-90
|
01/29 17:00 |
18 |
[8]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
ザグレビー・ソスノビエツ女子
[7]
|
W |
94-81
|
01/24 15:00 |
17 |
[9]
シレザ・ヴロツワフ女子
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[8]
|
W |
67-68
|
01/16 12:00 |
16 |
[7]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
AZS UMCSルブリン女子
[4]
|
L |
70-77
|
01/09 17:30 |
15 |
ENEA AZSポズナン女子
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
|
L |
68-55
|
01/03 15:00 |
14 |
[6]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
エネアゴジュフ女子
[5]
|
L |
72-78
|
12/21 17:00 |
13 |
[11]
GTKアルカ・グディニャ2女子
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[8]
|
W |
67-98
|
12/09 18:30 |
4 |
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
ENEA AZSポズナン女子
|
W |
87-83
|
12/06 14:30 |
10 |
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
アルテゴ・ブィドゴシュチュ
|
L |
85-88
|
12/02 17:00 |
7 |
ザグレビー・ソスノビエツ女子
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
|
L |
88-69
|
11/29 15:00 |
9 |
[8]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
エネルガ・トルン・ウィメン
[11]
|
W |
96-54
|
11/24 17:00 |
3 |
[6]
エネアゴジュフ女子
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[9]
|
L |
80-73
|
11/21 12:00 |
8 |
[8]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
CCCポルコビツェ・ウィメン
[3]
|
L |
57-89
|
10/31 12:30 |
6 |
[9]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
シレザ・ヴロツワフ女子
[3]
|
W |
80-73
|
10/28 17:00 |
1 |
アルカグディニャ女子
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
|
L |
103-53
|
10/25 17:00 |
5 |
[10]
AZS UMCSルブリン女子
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[9]
|
L |
83-73
|
10/21 17:30 |
2 |
[11]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
GTKアルカ・グディニャ2女子
[7] |
W |
86-67
|
03/07 16:00 |
21 |
[7]
ヴィスワ・クラクフ・ウィメン
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[8]
|
L |
66-55
|
03/04 17:00 |
20 |
[9]
ヴィジェフ・ウッチ・ウィメン
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[8]
|
L |
67-51
|
02/29 17:00 |
19 |
[8]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
AZS UMCSルブリン女子
[4]
|
L |
86-92
|
02/22 17:30 |
18 |
[1]
アルカグディニャ女子
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[8]
|
L |
101-48
|
02/15 15:00 |
17 |
[8]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
AZS グダニスク大学
[12]
|
W |
73-70
|
02/01 18:00 |
16 |
[6]
CCCポルコビツェ・ウィメン
v
グダニスク工科大学女子
[8]
|
L |
100-64
|
01/25 17:00 |
15 |
[8]
グダニスク工科大学女子
v
ゴジュフ・ヴィエルコポルスキ・ウィメン
[4]
|
L |
66-86
|