ITF M15アンタルヤ |
03/05 10:30 |
25 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
Thomas Faurel
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15カザン |
03/11 08:00 |
26 |
セルゲイ・フォミーン
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15カザン |
03/10 12:50 |
25 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
ウラジーミル・イワノフ
|
6-0,2-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 St Petersburg Qual |
02/07 15:55 |
54 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
セメン ヴォロニン
|
7-6,2-6,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 St Petersburg |
02/02 10:00 |
25 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
テュルネフ,エヴゲニー
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Friendship Cup |
05/27 09:00 |
- |
イワン・ネデルコ
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Friendship Cup |
05/26 12:00 |
- |
エゴール ノスキン
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Friendship Matches |
05/20 13:30 |
- |
ロマン・サフィウリン
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Friendship Matches |
05/19 10:30 |
- |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
Komarov, Kirill
|
2-6,6-6
|
|
Friendship Matches |
05/18 11:00 |
- |
テュルネフ,エヴゲニー
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-4,5-2
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/18 14:00 |
- |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
Surchenko, Dmitry
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/17 09:00 |
- |
イゴシン,アレクサンダー
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/16 10:30 |
- |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
カルロフスキー,エフゲニー
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/14 11:30 |
1 |
Surchenko, Dmitry
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Friendship Cup |
04/13 10:06 |
- |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
イワン・ネデルコ
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M15カザン |
03/11 08:50 |
25 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
エフゲニー・フィリポフ
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15シャルム・エル・シェイク |
02/27 09:45 |
26 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
セザール クレトゥ
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15シャルム・エル・シェイク |
02/26 09:25 |
25 |
マレク・ゲンゲル
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15シャルム・エル・シェイク |
02/19 15:05 |
25 |
ホセ・フコ・ヴィダル・アゾリン
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15シャルム・エル・シェイク |
02/12 11:15 |
25 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
ヤコポ・バレッティーニ
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15シャルム・エル・シェイク |
02/06 08:00 |
26 |
ルイ・テッサ
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15シャルム・エル・シェイク |
02/05 11:55 |
25 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
リウ・ハンイ
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M15カザン |
01/22 15:00 |
25 |
マキシム・ラトニウク
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF M15イラクリオン |
12/05 08:00 |
26 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
スチュアート・パーカー
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15イラクリオン |
12/04 08:00 |
25 |
ビベロ・ゴンサレス・パブロ
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15イラクリオン |
11/26 10:00 |
25 |
ボグダン ボブロフ
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF M15イラクリオン |
11/20 08:00 |
25 |
トーマス・ファンカット
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Bukhara, Singles M-ITF-UZB-06A |
10/20 05:00 |
29 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
マキシム・ラトニウク
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Bukhara, Singles M-ITF-UZB-06A |
10/19 04:50 |
28 |
イバン・リウタレビッチ
v
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
Bukhara, Singles M-ITF-UZB-06A |
10/18 05:00 |
27 |
ドザナシア,チャルヴァ
v
ベイビット ベイビット・ジュカエフ
|
6-3,6-1
|
|