Ust-Kamenogorsk, Singles M-ITF-KAZ-06A |
08/27 07:50 |
25 |
ボグダン ボブロフ
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/25 04:05 |
26 |
ヤン・ツンファ
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/24 05:25 |
25 |
王 康傑(ウォン・ホング・キット)
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/23 04:30 |
54 |
河内 一真
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
2-6,6-3,2-10
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/22 02:00 |
54 |
パイ・ジエミン
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/16 03:20 |
54 |
市川 泰誠
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Taipei, Singles M-ITF-TPE-01A |
07/15 02:00 |
54 |
チャタリン ワレスリー
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Kunshan, Singles M-ITF-CHN-12A |
07/01 09:05 |
54 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
タン・シェン
|
6-1,3-6,6-10
|
|
ITF M25銀川市(インチュアン) |
06/25 04:30 |
54 |
ギャレット・ジョンズ
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M25銀川市(インチュアン) |
06/24 02:00 |
54 |
チュオ・シェンリン
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Hengyang, Singles M-ITF-CHN-10A |
06/19 07:35 |
25 |
ゾウ,シェン・ハオ
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Hengyang, Singles M-ITF-CHN-10A |
06/18 04:00 |
54 |
ジ,アン
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
|
Hengyang, Singles M-ITF-CHN-10A |
06/17 05:00 |
54 |
フ・シン
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M25香港 |
06/12 06:00 |
25 |
ツェン・チュンシン
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M25香港 |
06/11 07:05 |
54 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
Ching Wah Wai
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M25香港 |
06/04 03:30 |
54 |
ユ,チェン・ユ
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
3-6,6-1,15-13
|
|
Nonthaburi, Singles M-ITF-THA-01A |
05/28 03:00 |
54 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
パクプアンチョン,ヴォラチョン
|
6-7,6-3,8-10
|
|
Nonthaburi, Singles M-ITF-THA-01A |
05/27 04:30 |
54 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
タナコーン・スリラット
|
3-6,6-2,10-5
|
|
Nonthaburi, Singles M-ITF-THA-01A |
05/21 03:00 |
54 |
アントン チェーホフ
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
Retired
|
|
Nonthaburi, Singles M-ITF-THA-01A |
05/20 05:35 |
54 |
モード・アダム・ダス,シャミラル・シャーリル
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
6-7,6-3,5-10
|
|
Karlskrona, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-SWE-01A |
05/07 08:15 |
54 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
マリウス・ルズガス
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Karlskrona, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-SWE-01A |
05/06 12:55 |
54 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
ウセイム,カール・フェデリク
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15カイロ |
04/30 09:20 |
54 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
ノア・サーナー
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15カイロ |
04/23 10:20 |
54 |
ダグニーノ,パオロ
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M15カイロ |
04/18 11:05 |
26 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
ポル・トレド・ベーグ
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15カイロ |
04/17 11:40 |
25 |
ベラル アブー・タレブ
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF M15カイロ |
04/16 08:00 |
54 |
アンゼ アル
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
5-7,7-5,7-10
|
|
ITF M15カイロ |
04/15 08:00 |
54 |
サイディ・オトゥピオ,クリスティアン
v
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Bolton, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-GBR-03A |
04/01 09:30 |
54 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
ピョートル・グリニコウスキー
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Belarus F3 |
08/21 10:00 |
25 |
ラズディンス,アルトゥールズ
v
フランチェスコ・ヴィラルド
|
3-6,0-6
|
|