ITF W25ドゥナン女子ダブルス |
07/05 10:00 |
28 |
ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W25ドゥナン女子ダブルス |
07/04 14:45 |
27 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
ヘイルメイ・M/ルヴロイ・M
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W25ペリグー女子ダブルス |
06/27 16:20 |
27 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25ペリグー女子ダブルス |
06/25 10:10 |
26 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
ベンシェイク・L/レオナルド・M
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15ゴネス 女子ダブルス |
03/15 17:30 |
29 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
テイシヤ・モルデルガー/ヤナ・モーデガー
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15ゴネス 女子ダブルス |
03/14 15:35 |
28 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
リム,アリゼ / レイクス,チェラザッド
|
6-7,6-4,13-11
|
|
ITF W15ゴネス 女子ダブルス |
03/13 16:40 |
27 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
ピカルド,フィリピン / ピエリ,タチアナ
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W25マコン女子ダブルス |
02/28 18:00 |
27 |
ブスカ,クリスティーナ / ヴァン・デル・ホーク,ロサリー
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Chiswick WD |
08/07 16:40 |
26 |
アーバスノット,エミリー / バーレイジ,ジョディ・アナ
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Figueira Da Foz WD |
07/17 16:45 |
26 |
ベニテス・デ・オリヴェイラ・ピント,リタ・マリア / プロクター,ローレン
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Setubal WD |
07/14 14:00 |
29 |
ミハリコワ,テレサ / テルジスカ,ジュリア
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
7-6,3-6,11-13
|
|
ITF Women Setubal WD |
07/13 10:00 |
28 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
カバジ・アワッド,ジャクリーン / パリザス・ディアス,ヌリア
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Setubal WD |
07/12 15:00 |
27 |
セクリック,サラ・レベッカ / タルビ,シャリマー
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Setubal WD |
07/11 12:05 |
26 |
ホウリガン,ペイジュ・マリ / カ,アンドレア
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
6-4,6-7,9-11
|
|
ITF Women Obidos WD |
04/25 15:25 |
27 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
Delgado L / Vicens Mas R
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos WD |
04/23 15:40 |
26 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
マルムクヴィスト,リネア / シリッチ,アリーナ
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Obidos WD |
04/18 16:40 |
26 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
カ・A/ムルタ・I
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
03/24 09:30 |
29 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
バーネット/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
03/23 11:10 |
28 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
アクラー,ヤーデン / タハン,マヤ
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
03/22 13:00 |
27 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ワーナー,キャロライン
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv WD |
03/20 09:55 |
26 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
Shroff K / Stoilkovska M
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Ramat Hasharon WD |
03/15 12:00 |
27 |
ローマー,シャーロット / ワーナー,キャロライン
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
6-2,3-6,10-6
|
|
ITF Women Ramat Hasharon WD |
03/13 12:10 |
26 |
アクラー,ヤーデン / タハン,マヤ
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Macon WD |
03/02 17:15 |
29 |
アルカンジオーリ,マノン / マルシンケヴィカ,ディアナ
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
1-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF Women Macon WD |
03/01 13:00 |
28 |
Cirotte C / Job K M
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Macon WD |
02/27 16:05 |
27 |
ナイマ・カラモコ/テス・スグノー
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Clermont-Ferrand WD |
09/26 11:30 |
26 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
サラ・ベス・グレー/オリビア・ニコルズ
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Saint Malo WD |
09/19 16:15 |
26 |
バーガー,シンディ / パルタウド,マリーン
v
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Biarritz WD |
09/12 13:15 |
26 |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
Pigossi L / Soler-Espinosa S
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF Women Chiswick WD |
08/08 16:05 |
- |
アルミターノ・M/レシェミア・E
v
Barnett A / Siska E
|
6-3,1-6,0-0
|
|