Rabat, Singles W-C10-MAR-06A |
11/19 11:00 |
29 |
ジョージナ・ガルシア・ぺレーズ
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
6-3,2-6,6-1
|
|
Rabat, Singles W-C10-MAR-06A |
11/18 10:30 |
28 |
Negreanu, Daiana
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
6-3,0-6,2-6
|
|
Rabat, Singles W-C10-MAR-06A |
11/17 10:00 |
27 |
Fernandez-Rabener, Arabela
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Rabat, Singles W-C10-MAR-06A |
11/16 09:30 |
26 |
ケルスティン・ペックル
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Rabat, Singles W-C10-MAR-06A |
11/15 12:30 |
25 |
Hadab, Lilya
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
|
Casablanca, Singles W-C10-MAR-05A |
11/10 10:00 |
27 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
アダメスク,クリスティーナ
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Casablanca, Singles W-C10-MAR-05A |
11/09 10:00 |
26 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
Kuznetsova, Ksenia
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Casablanca, Singles W-C10-MAR-05A |
11/09 00:44 |
- |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
Kuznetsova, Ksenia
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Casablanca, Singles W-C10-MAR-05A |
11/08 11:15 |
25 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
Kolar, Nina
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Casablanca, Singles W-C10-MAR-05A |
11/05 12:30 |
29 |
ジョージナ・ガルシア・ぺレーズ
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
|
Casablanca, Singles W-C10-MAR-05A |
11/04 10:00 |
28 |
Negreanu, Daiana
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Casablanca, Singles W-C10-MAR-05A |
11/03 10:00 |
27 |
Fernandez-Rabener, Arabela
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Casablanca, Singles W-C10-MAR-05A |
11/02 10:00 |
26 |
Garcia Gausi, Marta
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Casablanca, Singles W-C10-MAR-05A |
11/01 11:40 |
25 |
アマンディン カゾー
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Lagos, Singles W-C25-NGR-02A |
10/20 09:45 |
- |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
Majeric, Tadeja
|
6-4,1-6,4-5
|
|
Lagos, Singles W-C25-NGR-02A |
10/19 22:00 |
27 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
Majeric, Tadeja
|
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
|
Lagos, Singles W-C25-NGR-02A |
10/19 11:52 |
- |
ハーモニー・タン
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
Lagos, Singles W-C25-NGR-02A |
10/18 22:00 |
26 |
ハーモニー・タン
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
Lagos, Singles W-C25-NGR-02A |
10/16 22:00 |
25 |
Thombare, Prarthana
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Lagos, Singles W-C25-NGR-02A |
10/13 10:56 |
- |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
Majeric, Tadeja
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
Lagos, Singles W-C25-NGR-02A |
10/12 22:00 |
27 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
Majeric, Tadeja
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
Lagos, Singles W-C25-NGR-02A |
10/11 22:00 |
26 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
リレイ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
Lagos, Singles W-C25-NGR-02A |
10/10 22:00 |
25 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
ムノゾワ,アネット
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Hua Hin, Singles W-WITF-THA-07A |
09/27 05:15 |
25 |
Lertcheewakarn, Noppawan
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
1-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
WTA Seoul Qual |
09/17 03:45 |
45 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
アランツァ・ルス
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Guiyang |
08/31 02:00 |
25 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
ガオ・シンユー
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/10 08:00 |
26 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
Andrieieva, Oleksandra
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/04 08:00 |
27 |
エレナ・カダー
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
03/03 11:20 |
26 |
Mina, Brandy
v
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
08/15 15:00 |
28 |
ファトマ・アル・ナブハニ
v
テレザ・ミハリコバ
|
1-6,5-7
|
|