WTTコンテンダー・チュニス 混合ダブルス |
10/29 17:30 |
- |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
ハニン/トリゴロス
|
W |
3-2
|
|
WTTコンテンダー・チュニス 混合ダブルス |
10/29 09:00 |
- |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
サシヤン・グナナセカラン/マニカ・バトラ
|
W |
3-2
|
|
WTTコンテンダー・チュニス 混合ダブルス |
10/28 19:30 |
- |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
ロベルト・ガルドシュ/ソフィア・ポルカノバ
|
W |
3-0
|
|
WTTコンテンダー・チュニス 混合ダブルス |
10/27 17:30 |
- |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
ナンドール・エチェキ/マダラスツ
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Olympics 2020 - XD |
07/26 11:00 |
20 |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
林 昀儒(リン・ユンルー)/チャン・I・チン
|
L |
0-4
|
|
Olympics 2020 - XD |
07/25 11:00 |
2 |
シュー・インビン/リウ・イェボー
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
L |
4-0
|
|
Olympics 2020 - XD |
07/25 01:00 |
3 |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
チンオン/杜凯琹(ドゥ・カイチン)
|
W |
4-3
|
|
Olympics 2020 - XD |
07/24 02:15 |
4 |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
Hu H / Tapper M
|
W |
4-0
|
|
European Championships XD |
06/25 10:15 |
2 |
チュウ・ダン/ニーナ・ミッテルハム
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
L |
3-2
|
|
European Championships XD |
06/24 11:15 |
3 |
ヤクブ・ディヤス/ナタリア・パルティカ
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
W |
2-3
|
|
European Championships XD |
06/24 07:30 |
4 |
Gardos/Samara
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
W |
1-3
|
|
European Championships XD |
06/23 17:40 |
5 |
Putuntica A / Pavlovic A
v
Lebesson E / Yuan J N
|
W |
2-3
|
|
WTTスターコンテンダー(ドーハ)混合ダブルス |
03/11 16:00 |
1 |
水谷 隼/伊藤 美誠
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
L |
3-1
|
|
WTTスターコンテンダー(ドーハ)混合ダブルス |
03/08 15:15 |
1 |
Bobocica M / Vivarelli D
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
W |
0-3
|
|
WTTコンテンダー・ドーハ 混合ダブルス |
03/06 08:20 |
1 |
林 昀儒(リン・ユンルー)/チャン・I・チン
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
L |
3-2
|
|
WTTコンテンダー・ドーハ 混合ダブルス |
03/05 17:00 |
1 |
Lee S / Jeon J
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
W |
2-3
|
|
WTTコンテンダー・ドーハ 混合ダブルス |
03/05 07:15 |
1 |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
ルボミール・ピシュテイ/バラゾヴァ
|
W |
3-0
|
|
WTTコンテンダー・ドーハ 混合ダブルス |
03/04 15:15 |
1 |
Mukherjee/Gnanasekaran
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
- |
Walkover
|
|
Challenge Plus Oman Open 2020, XD |
03/12 13:00 |
4 |
パン・ヨーウン・クーン/林 叶(リン・イェ)
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Qatar Open XD |
03/05 17:40 |
3 |
Lebesson E / Yuan J N
v
ロブレス/マリア・シャオ
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Qatar Open XD |
03/05 07:40 |
4 |
ルボミール・ピシュテイ/バラゾヴァ
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Qatar Open XD |
03/04 14:30 |
- |
ハニン/トリゴロス
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Challenge Plus Portugal Open 2020, XD, Quali |
02/15 21:00 |
2 |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
Flore T / Gasnier L
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Challenge Plus Portugal Open 2020, XD, Quali |
02/15 15:10 |
3 |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
カラカセビッチ/イザベラ・ルプルスク
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Challenge Plus Portugal Open 2020, XD, Quali |
02/15 09:00 |
4 |
ルボミール・ピシュテイ/バラゾヴァ
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Challenge Plus Portugal Open 2020, XD, Quali |
02/14 09:30 |
5 |
ハニン/トリゴロス
v
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Austrian Open 2019, XD |
11/15 13:40 |
2 |
張本 智和/早田 ひな
v
Lebesson E / Yuan J N
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Austrian Open 2019, XD |
11/15 09:00 |
3 |
ルベッソン/ヤン・ジャナン
v
ハニン/トリゴロス
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Austrian Open 2019, XD |
11/14 09:00 |
4 |
フェゲル S/ポルカノヴァ S
v
Lebesson E / Yuan J N
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Austrian Open 2019, XD |
11/13 08:56 |
- |
ロブレス/マリア・シャオ
v
Lebesson E / Yuan J N
|
W |
2-3
|
|