スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 04/06 16:00 | 32 | [11] ビジャレアルC v アトセネタ [7] | L | 4-3 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 03/30 15:30 | 31 | アトセネタ v CFトーレ・レバンテ | W | 2-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 03/24 16:00 | 30 | [18] UDラージョイベンセ v アトセネタ [8] | D | 2-2 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 03/16 15:30 | 29 | アトセネタ v オリンピック・デ・シャティバ | D | 1-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 03/10 11:00 | 28 | [20] パイポルタFC v アトセネタ [7] | D | 2-2 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 03/02 15:30 | 27 | アトセネタ v UDアルシア | W | 3-2 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 02/23 16:00 | 26 | [14] ビラマルサントCF v アトセネタ [8] | D | 1-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 02/16 16:00 | 25 | [3] アトレティコ・サグンティーノ v アトセネタ [7] | D | 0-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 02/09 15:00 | 24 | アトセネタ v クレビレンテ | L | 0-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 02/03 11:00 | 23 | [18] パテルナCF v アトセネタ [8] | W | 0-2 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 01/26 11:00 | 22 | [7] アトセネタ v CDローダ [12] | L | 1-2 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 01/19 15:00 | 21 | [7] ホベエスパニョール v アトセネタ [5] | L | 1-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 01/12 15:00 | 20 | [6] アトセネタ v アセロ [14] | D | 1-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 01/05 11:15 | 19 | [6] アトセネタ v ノベルダ [16] | W | 2-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 12/22 16:30 | 18 | [3] ラ・ヌシア v アトセネタ [6] | L | 2-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 12/15 15:15 | 17 | [7] アトセネタ v オリウェラ [2] | W | 1-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 12/09 10:45 | 16 | [11] シーラCF v アトセネタ [7] | D | 1-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 12/01 15:15 | 15 | アトセネタ v エルデンセ | L | 1-2 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 11/25 10:30 | 14 | [17] エルチェ・イリチターノ v アトセネタ [6] | W | 1-2 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 11/17 15:30 | 13 | アトセネタ v ビジャレアルC | L | 0-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 11/10 15:00 | 12 | [19] CFトーレ・レバンテ v アトセネタ [4] | W | 0-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 11/04 15:15 | 11 | アトセネタ v UDラージョイベンセ | W | 2-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 11/01 15:15 | 9 | [9] アトセネタ v パイポルタFC [20] | W | 1-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 10/28 17:30 | 10 | [4] オリンピック・デ・シャティバ v アトセネタ [7] | L | 2-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 10/14 16:00 | 8 | [13] UDアルシア v アトセネタ [9] | W | 2-3 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 10/06 15:00 | 7 | アトセネタ v ビラマルサントCF | D | 1-1 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 09/29 15:30 | 6 | アトセネタ v アトレティコ・サグンティーノ | W | 2-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 09/23 16:00 | 5 | クレビレンテ v アトセネタ | L | 1-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 09/16 16:00 | 4 | アトセネタ v パテルナCF | W | 2-0 | |
スペイン テルセーラ グループ6 | 09/09 14:30 | 3 | CDローダ v アトセネタ | L | 1-0 |
Atzeneta Unió Esportiva is a Spanish football team based in Atzeneta d'Albaida, in the autonomous Valencian Community. Founded in 1975, it competes in Tercera Federación – Group 6, holding home matches at Campo de Futbol Municipal El Regit, with a seating capacity of 1,500.
Founded in 1975, Atzeneta only played regional football until 2018, when it achieved promotion to Tercera División. The club reached the sixth position in their first campaign, and later appointed former international footballer David Albelda as their coach.
Under Albelda, the club reached their first-ever promotion to Segunda División B on 26 July 2020, after beating CD Alcoyano in the play-offs.