ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 03/18 12:00 | - | MFK南ウラル v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 3-1 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 03/17 12:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v シグマKコピエスク | L | 2-3 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 03/05 13:00 | - | SSH Triumf v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | W | 2-3 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 03/04 07:30 | - | SIB トランジットノボクズネツク v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 4-2 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 02/18 02:00 | - | IrAero v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 3-0 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 02/17 08:00 | - | Norilskiy Nickel-D v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 5-3 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 02/16 12:30 | - | Kuzbass Kemerovo v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 7-1 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 12/18 05:30 | - | MFK シナラ-ビズ-D エカテリンブルグ v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | D | 2-2 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 12/17 14:00 | - | チュメニ2 v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | W | 1-3 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 12/16 11:30 | - | DYUSSHヤマル v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 5-1 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 03/26 11:00 | - | ガスプロムユグラ2 v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 8-1 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 02/19 13:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v シビリャーク | W | 5-4 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 02/12 10:00 | - | LKSリペツク v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 5-3 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 02/05 13:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v MFKロストフ | L | 3-6 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 01/28 11:00 | - | ザリヤ v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | D | 6-6 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 01/22 14:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v スパルタク・ドネツク | W | 8-3 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 01/15 12:30 | - | MFKポモリエ v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | D | 4-4 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 12/25 09:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v MFK ファケル・スルグット | L | 2-3 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 12/18 11:00 | - | スパルタクモスクワ v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 6-1 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 12/11 11:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v ガスプロムユグラ2 | L | 3-5 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 12/04 09:30 | - | KPRF2 v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 7-2 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1 イースト | 12/01 17:30 | - | MFKロストフ v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 8-2 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 11/27 13:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v ヴォルガ・サラトフ | W |
|
|
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 11/20 11:00 | - | MFKノーマン v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | W | 2-4 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 11/13 13:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v ゴールデンイーグル | L | 0-6 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 10/30 07:00 | - | シビリャーク v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 5-0 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 10/23 13:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v LKSリペツク | W | 3-2 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 10/09 13:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v ザリヤ | L | 4-7 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 10/02 09:00 | - | スパルタク・ドネツク v ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 | L | 6-2 | |
ロシア ディビジョン1ウェスト | 09/18 13:00 | - | ノーヴァヤ・ジェネラシヤ2 v MFKポモリエ | W | 6-2 |