ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 07/03 13:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v ヴヌーコヴォ・チェーホフ | L | 1-7 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 06/19 13:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoye | W | 2-1 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 05/29 15:00 | - | FC Stupino v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | L | 2-1 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 05/08 11:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v FC Egorievsk | L | 2-5 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 05/01 15:00 | - | ヴィチャズ・ポドリスク v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | D | 1-1 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 09/26 13:00 | - | FC Avangard Elektrostal v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | L | 4-2 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 09/19 13:00 | - | Pioner Ramenskoe v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | D | 0-0 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 08/15 09:00 | - | FCバラシハ v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | L | 8-1 | |
欧州親善試合 | 03/19 16:00 | - | SSH サターン ラメンスコエ v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | W | 2-6 | |
欧州親善試合 | 01/21 17:00 | - | SSH サターン ラメンスコエ v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | W | 1-3 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 08/31 14:00 | - | FC ズムニャ トゥルーダオレホヴォ - ズエヴォ v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | W | 0-1 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 08/24 14:00 | - | オカ・ストゥピノ v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | W | 1-8 | |
モスクワ州カップ | 07/03 15:00 | - | ズナーミヤ・ノギンスク v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | L | 3-1 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 06/29 15:00 | - | ビチャズ・ノギンスク v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | L | 4-0 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 06/15 15:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v FKコネフ=ボル | W | 8-0 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 06/15 15:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v FKコネフ=ボル | W | 8-0 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 06/08 15:00 | - | FK クラスコボ v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | W | 1-3 | |
モスクワ州カップ | 05/29 15:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v ヴヌーコヴォ・チェーホフ | W | 5-0 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 05/18 15:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v FC ズムニャ トゥルーダオレホヴォ - ズエヴォ | D | 1-1 | |
モスクワ州カップ | 05/01 15:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v UOR-5 エゴリエフスク | D |
|
|
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 10/13 11:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v FCヴィドノエ | W | 5-2 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 08/25 14:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v レギオン・イヴァンテエフカ | L | 1-2 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 08/11 15:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v SDUSSH メテオル・バラシハ | W | 1-0 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 08/04 10:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v セルプホフ | L | 1-4 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 06/30 15:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v SSHドゥブナ | W | 2-0 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 06/23 15:00 | - | FCヴィドノエ v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | W | 1-2 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 06/10 15:00 | - | ヴヌーコヴォ・チェーホフ v SDYuSShORブロンニツィ | W | 0-3 | |
ロシアチェルノーゼムゾーン | 06/02 15:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v O.-J. ジェルジンスキー | W | 2-0 | |
モスクワ州カップ | 05/02 15:00 | - | SDYuSShORブロンニツィ v UOR-5 エゴリエフスク | L | 0-1 |