ITF W15カイロ女子ダブルス |
05/06 15:30 |
27 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
Ezzat/Ngounoue
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15カイロ女子ダブルス |
05/04 09:40 |
26 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
Liauw A Fong/Melgers
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15カイロ女子ダブルス |
04/30 13:00 |
28 |
Fossa Huergo/Kulambayeva
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W15カイロ女子ダブルス |
04/27 11:15 |
26 |
Matusova/Zolotareva
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ 女子ダブルス |
03/09 12:15 |
26 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
Anil/Appel
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ 女子ダブルス |
02/19 10:00 |
27 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
ザンテデスキ/ズッキーニ
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ 女子ダブルス |
02/17 13:40 |
26 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
Pislak/Vangelova
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ 女子ダブルス |
02/10 11:05 |
26 |
アクシュ/イペク・オズ
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ 女子ダブルス |
02/07 08:40 |
29 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
エラソ・ゴンサレス・M・F/リザラゾ・Y
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ 女子ダブルス |
02/06 08:50 |
28 |
Kimmelmann/Doga Turkmen
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ 女子ダブルス |
02/05 11:50 |
27 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
Bosio/Paoletti
|
7-5,5-7,10-7
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ 女子ダブルス |
02/04 11:30 |
26 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
輿石 亜佑美/坂詰 姫野
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15アンタルヤ 女子ダブルス |
02/04 11:00 |
- |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
輿石 亜佑美/坂詰 姫野
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Pazardzhik WD |
10/29 13:40 |
27 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
Girelli/Valletta
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 Porto WD |
09/22 13:30 |
26 |
アルベス/マリーナ・B・リベラ
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15ヴァルナ 女子ダブルス |
09/10 13:35 |
27 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
Gimbrere/Keller
|
6-2,0-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W15モナスティル 女子ダブルス |
02/29 11:05 |
29 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
ヘールマイ,ミレーネ / プリサカリュ,アンドリーア
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15モナスティル 女子ダブルス |
02/28 12:30 |
28 |
ベルベロヴィッチ,ネフィサ / カバジ・アワッド,ジャクリーン
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
1-6,6-2,4-10
|
|
ITF W15モナスティル 女子ダブルス |
02/27 14:15 |
27 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
エカニ,イリス / オレンジ,マグ
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W15モナスティル 女子ダブルス |
02/25 12:30 |
26 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
オルロワ,ナターリア / ペトルゼロワ,ルイーセ
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15モナスティル 女子ダブルス |
02/22 13:00 |
29 |
ベルグラヴァー・J/ハレマイ・M
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
2-6,6-1,10-4
|
|
ITF W15モナスティル 女子ダブルス |
02/21 13:00 |
28 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
エチェベリア・アラム,ナディア / ミカルスカイト,ジャスティナ
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15モナスティル 女子ダブルス |
02/20 14:10 |
27 |
ベイナー,ラウラ / トカチェワ,マリーア
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15モナスティル 女子ダブルス |
02/19 13:00 |
26 |
カラワ,イーキタ / カルヴァ,ブヴァナ
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
フェドカップ、ダブルス |
02/06 17:05 |
1 |
ツレンコ・L/ザヴァツカ・K
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Bhopal, Doubles W-ITF-IND-03A |
11/19 08:30 |
26 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
カバジ・アワッド,ジャクリーン / ルアングナム,ナドニーダ
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
Gwalior, Doubles W-ITF-IND-02A |
11/16 09:00 |
29 |
川村 茉那/光崎 楓奈
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Gwalior, Doubles W-ITF-IND-02A |
11/15 08:00 |
28 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
ブルディナ,エヴゲニア / エアスワラムルティ,アシュミタ
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Gwalior, Doubles W-ITF-IND-02A |
11/14 09:55 |
27 |
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
v
カバジ・アワッド,ジャクリーン / クラフネル,メラニー
|
4-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
Gwalior, Doubles W-ITF-IND-02A |
11/12 09:35 |
26 |
ジェニファー・ルイカム/ミヒカ・ヤダブ
v
アルシンコワ・P/トパロワ・G
|
4-6,2-6
|
|