ITF W15テルデ |
04/21 09:00 |
27 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
アラベラ コラー
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15テルデ |
04/20 10:00 |
26 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
Tianmi Mi
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15テルデ |
04/19 11:00 |
25 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
ビクトリア・ムンテオン
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15テルデ |
04/16 08:55 |
29 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
ローラ・メア
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W15テルデ |
04/15 09:00 |
28 |
Tianmi Mi
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15テルデ |
04/14 10:50 |
27 |
ポーラ・アリアス・マンジョン
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15テルデ |
04/13 12:10 |
26 |
ジョージア・グリン
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15テルデ |
04/12 10:30 |
25 |
マリア・トーマ
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15テルデ |
04/06 07:00 |
26 |
クラウディヤ・ブブリーテ
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF W15テルデ |
04/05 10:20 |
25 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
シャンタル ソーバン
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15イラクリオン |
03/16 11:55 |
26 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
ファビエンヌ・ゲットワート
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15イラクリオン |
03/15 09:10 |
25 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
ニナ・バルゴバ
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
UTRプロテニスツアー・ザダル女子 |
03/12 08:45 |
- |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
イヴァ・プリモラッチ
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
UTRプロテニスツアー・ザダル女子 |
03/11 17:27 |
- |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTRプロテニスツアー・ザダル女子 |
03/11 11:00 |
- |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
アナスタシヤ クパレフ
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
UTRプロテニスツアー・ザダル女子 |
03/09 08:00 |
- |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
サラ・グヴォゼノヴィッチ
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
UTRプロテニスツアー・ザダル女子 |
03/08 07:00 |
- |
リア デルニコビッチ
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
UTRプロテニスツアー・ザダル女子 |
03/07 11:30 |
- |
マンカ・ピスラック
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15マナコル |
03/03 09:30 |
27 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
ボヤナ クリンコフ
|
6-2,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15マナコル |
03/02 11:45 |
26 |
ヨエレ・シュトゥール
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15マナコル |
03/01 14:45 |
25 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
カリーヌ・M・ジョブ
|
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15マナコル |
02/21 10:00 |
25 |
マルタ・H・G・エンシナス
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25ラフバラー |
01/09 12:30 |
54 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
アンナ オゼロヴァ
|
7-6,5-7,4-10
|
|
ITF W25ラフバラー |
01/08 14:45 |
54 |
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
v
シャネル ヤンセン
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
12/10 07:30 |
- |
エリツァ コストワ
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
7-5,2-6,6-3
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
12/09 09:00 |
- |
ジノヴィア・ヴァネヴァ
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
1-6,0-5
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
12/08 06:00 |
- |
Yoanna Radulova
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
12/07 07:30 |
- |
Isabelle Ko'nov
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
1-6,2-5
|
|
UTRプロテニスシリーズ・ブラゴエヴグラト女子 |
12/05 09:00 |
- |
ユリア・スタマトヴァ
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
1-6,2-5
|
|
ITF W15イラクリオン |
11/06 08:00 |
29 |
ジルヴィア・アンブロージオ
v
オレクサンドラ・オリーニャコワ
|
3-6,5-7
|
|