ITF W25ビドゴシュチ |
08/15 12:00 |
62 |
フランチェスカ・デルエデラ
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25ラドム |
08/07 09:30 |
44 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
エマ ボレブルコワ
|
5-7,6-2,8-10
|
|
Bytom, Singles W-ITF-POL-03A |
07/22 08:00 |
54 |
クリスティーナ・フラバロワ
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Warsaw Qual |
08/05 10:00 |
62 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
トリボワ,サダフモー
|
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Warsaw Qual |
08/04 10:00 |
62 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
ザコルドニェク,エマ
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Torun Qual |
06/24 14:45 |
44 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
オクザチョウスカ,ジュリア
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Torun Qual |
06/24 08:00 |
44 |
Silka, Klara
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
06/07 07:30 |
26 |
アンジェリーナ ズラヴレワ
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
06/05 09:35 |
25 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
ディエス,ガミラ
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
06/04 07:30 |
54 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
ディエス,ガミラ
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Antalya Qual |
05/27 09:00 |
54 |
ニシムラ,カナミ
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
04/09 11:30 |
54 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
サルマ・ジュブリ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
04/01 12:00 |
44 |
リュドミラ・サムソノワ
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
03/11 07:00 |
44 |
Vukovic, Daniela
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
03/04 08:30 |
44 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
Teoman, Cagla
|
Walkover
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
02/26 06:00 |
44 |
ベティナ トーカッチ
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
02/25 07:30 |
44 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
ムンティアン,ソフィー
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
02/24 07:00 |
44 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
Grachova, Alisa
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Antalya Qual |
12/19 06:45 |
44 |
Stinga, Teodora
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Antalya Qual |
12/17 07:45 |
44 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
Nitescu, Andra Maria
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Antalya Qual |
12/11 07:15 |
44 |
ベルフ・クエンギズ
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Antalya Qual |
12/10 07:15 |
44 |
Sheikina, Valeriia
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya Qual |
12/04 07:15 |
44 |
ツァイ・シンユー
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Antalya Qual |
12/03 07:15 |
44 |
Suer, Buse
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya Qual |
11/26 06:30 |
44 |
エナ カジェヴィッチ
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
11/20 07:15 |
44 |
Vukovic, Daniela
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
11/19 07:15 |
44 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
Borisova, Simona
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
11/18 06:45 |
44 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
Georgieva, Nevena
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
11/13 07:15 |
62 |
ガル・アンヤ
v
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
11/12 07:15 |
62 |
バクジンスカ・アレクサンドラ
v
Rubbrecht, Antje
|
6-2,2-6,6-1
|
|