Weather: Good Stadium: タルペダ・スタジアム Pitch: Good Round: 26
Home Manager: Vladimir Nevinskiy Away Manager: Sergey Yasinskiy
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | トルペドジョジナ | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 23 | ||
2 | ネマンフロドナ | 7 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 21 | ||
3 | ディナモミンスク | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 : 6 | 20 | ||
4 | ディナモブレスト | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 : 8 | 19 | ||
5 | スラヴィア | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 17 | ||
6 | FCヴィーツェプスク | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 17 | ||
7 | FKアルセナル・ドジャルズィンク | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 14 | ||
8 | FKゴメル | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 13 | ||
9 | イスロチ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 13 | ||
10 | BATEボリソフ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 12 | ||
11 | FCスマルホン | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 19 | 11 | ||
12 | FCスウツク | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 10 | ||
13 | ナフタン・ノボポロツク | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 8 | ||
14 | ドニプロモギレフ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 7 | ||
15 | FCミンスク | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 18 | 3 | ||
16 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 20 | -15 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ネマンフロドナ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | トルペドジョジナ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | スラヴィア | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | FKアルセナル・ドジャルズィンク | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | ディナモミンスク | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | FCヴィーツェプスク | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
7 | イスロチ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | ディナモブレスト | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 8 | ||
9 | FCスウツク | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
10 | ナフタン・ノボポロツク | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
11 | BATEボリソフ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | FKゴメル | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 4 | ||
14 | FCスマルホン | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
15 | ドニプロモギレフ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | FCミンスク | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 2 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | トルペドジョジナ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | ディナモブレスト | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | ディナモミンスク | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 11 | ||
4 | ネマンフロドナ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | FKゴメル | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | FCスマルホン | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 8 | ||
7 | FCヴィーツェプスク | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | BATEボリソフ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
9 | スラヴィア | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | イスロチ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
11 | ドニプロモギレフ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | FKアルセナル・ドジャルズィンク | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | FCスウツク | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | ナフタン・ノボポロツク | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | FCミンスク | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |