PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スパルタクモスクワU19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 19 | ||
2 | ロコモティフ・モスクワU19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | クラスノダールU19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20 : 9 | 17 | ||
4 | PFCソチU19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 7 | 13 | ||
5 | コノレプ・フットボール・アカデミーU19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 12 | ||
6 | ルビンカザンU19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 11 | ||
7 | クリリヤソヴェトフU19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 17 | 8 | ||
8 | ストロギノU19 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 18 | 7 | ||
9 | FCバルチカ-Mカリーニングラード | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 6 | ||
10 | UOR-5エゴリエフスクU19 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 15 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ゼニトU19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 : 6 | 24 | ||
2 | CSKAモスクワU19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | ロストフU19 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 15 | ||
4 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 11 | ||
5 | ウラルU19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
6 | チェルタノヴォU19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 13 | 10 | ||
7 | FCアフマトグロズヌイU19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 8 | ||
9 | FCオレンブルク・ユース | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 17 | 3 | ||
10 | FCニジニノヴゴロドU19 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 25 | 3 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スパルタクモスクワU19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | ロコモティフ・モスクワU19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | PFCソチU19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
4 | クリリヤソヴェトフU19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
5 | コノレプ・フットボール・アカデミーU19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | ストロギノU19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
7 | クラスノダールU19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 5 | ||
8 | FCバルチカ-Mカリーニングラード | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | ルビンカザンU19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | UOR-5エゴリエフスクU19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ゼニトU19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSKAモスクワU19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | ロストフU19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | チェルタノヴォU19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 5 | ||
6 | FCアフマトグロズヌイU19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 5 | ||
7 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | ウラルU19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
9 | FCニジニノヴゴロドU19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | FCオレンブルク・ユース | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | クラスノダールU19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | ルビンカザンU19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 8 | ||
3 | コノレプ・フットボール・アカデミーU19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | スパルタクモスクワU19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | ロコモティフ・モスクワU19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | PFCソチU19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | FCバルチカ-Mカリーニングラード | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 10 | 2 | ||
8 | クリリヤソヴェトフU19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 1 | ||
9 | ストロギノU19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 18 | 1 | ||
10 | UOR-5エゴリエフスクU19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ゼニトU19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | CSKAモスクワU19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | ウラルU19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | ロストフU19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | FCアフマトグロズヌイU19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 4 | ||
8 | チェルタノヴォU19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | FCオレンブルク・ユース | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
10 | FCニジニノヴゴロドU19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 20 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |