04/19 18:05 |
26 |
Heisen/Wang v Eikeri/Gorgodze
|
7-6,7-6
|
04/19 13:00 |
26 |
Barty/Brady v ケイトリン・クリスチャン/サブリナ・サンタマリア
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/28 11:30 |
29 |
パヴリュチェンコワ・A/サファロワ・L v モナ・バルテル/フリードサム
|
6-2,3-6,6-10
|
04/27 16:30 |
28 |
モナ・バルテル/フリードサム v ダブロウスキ・G/オスタペンコ・J
|
4-6,6-2,11-9
|
04/27 11:00 |
28 |
ブリンコワ・A/カラシノワ・O v パヴリュチェンコワ・A/サファロワ・L
|
4-6,5-7
|
04/26 15:30 |
27 |
モナ・バルテル/フリードサム v ミネーラ・M/ペトコヴィッチ・A
|
6-3,3-6,10-6
|
04/26 12:00 |
27 |
ジュラク・D/オラル・R v ブリンコワ・A/カラシノワ・O
|
6-3,2-6,8-10
|
04/25 16:10 |
27 |
ベンシク・B/ロソルスカ・A v ダブロウスキ・G/オスタペンコ・J
|
6-2,5-7,9-11
|
04/25 14:45 |
27 |
アタウォ・R/スレボトニク・K v パヴリュチェンコワ・A/サファロワ・L
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/24 16:50 |
26 |
アオヤマ・S/マロザワ・L v ブリンコワ・A/カラシノワ・O
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/24 15:50 |
26 |
ダブロウスキ・G/オスタペンコ・J v グローネフェルド・A・L/シュース・D
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/24 14:30 |
26 |
Christian/Zvonareva v モナ・バルテル/フリードサム
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/24 13:10 |
26 |
マルティネス・サンチェス・M・J/ソリベス・トルモ・S v ベンシク・B/ロソルスカ・A
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/23 16:00 |
26 |
メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K v ジュラク・D/オラル・R
|
7-5,5-7,11-13
|
04/23 12:00 |
26 |
パヴリュチェンコワ・A/サファロワ・L v リュドミラ・キチェノク/ナディヤ・キチェノク
|
7-6,6-4
|
04/22 16:10 |
26 |
アタウォ・R/スレボトニク・K v ヤクポヴィッチ・D/クレパク・A
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/22 14:00 |
26 |
ミネーラ・M/ペトコヴィッチ・A v ニノミヤ・M/スピアーズ・A
|
7-6,6-3
|
04/29 13:40 |
29 |
Atawo R / Groenefeld A L v メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K
|
6-4,6-7,10-5
|
04/28 17:50 |
28 |
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J v Atawo R / Groenefeld A L
|
5-7,3-6
|
04/28 12:00 |
28 |
Kudermetova V / Marozava L v メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K
|
3-6,5-7
|
04/27 14:00 |
27 |
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J v マエク・サンズ,ベサニー / ヴァンデウェイ,ココ
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/26 19:10 |
27 |
Rosolska A / Spears A v メリチャー・N/ペシュク・K
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/26 16:35 |
27 |
Kudermetova V / Marozava L v ベルテンス・K/スゥース・D
|
6-1,7-5
|
04/26 14:50 |
27 |
Atawo R / Groenefeld A L v Ostapenko J / Savchuk O
|
6-1,7-6
|
04/25 18:00 |
26 |
Atawo R / Groenefeld A L v Adamczak M / Kichenok L
|
7-6,3-6,10-1
|
04/25 15:35 |
26 |
マエク・サンズ,ベサニー / ヴァンデウェイ,ココ v P Santonja/Srebotnik
|
7-6,7-5
|
04/25 14:00 |
26 |
Lottner/Rueffer v Ostapenko J / Savchuk O
|
6-7,6-2,2-10
|
04/25 09:30 |
26 |
アオヤマ・シュウコ / カトウ,ミユ v ベルテンス・K/スゥース・D
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/24 18:00 |
26 |
Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J v ナディヤ・キチェノク/ロディオノワ
|
3-6,6-2,10-3
|
04/24 14:00 |
26 |
Rosolska A / Spears A v Witthoeft/Zaja
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|