08/16 20:30 |
28 |
カプーロ・タボルダ,マルティナ / ロメロ,カミラ v ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ
|
6-3,1-6,10-8
|
08/15 20:30 |
27 |
カプーロ・タボルダ,マルティナ / ロメロ,カミラ v ブエノ,マルセラ・ギマラエス / ラブラナ,フェルナンダ
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/15 19:30 |
27 |
Hitt M / Hitt Z v ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ
|
0-6,3-6
|
08/15 19:30 |
27 |
チェ,ガブリエラ / エチェベリア・アラム,ナディア v Gomez Estrada M / Lilliegren F
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/14 19:45 |
26 |
Hitt M / Hitt Z v Amicuzi M J / Molina Portela D
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/14 19:45 |
26 |
レイムシェン,アナスタシア / タルン,エイミー v Gomez R / Jimenez Coello A P
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/14 19:30 |
26 |
G-Borges/V. Carrascal v Gomez Estrada M / Lilliegren F
|
1-6,5-7
|
08/13 20:15 |
26 |
カプーロ・タボルダ,マルティナ / ロメロ,カミラ v Pitt/Washington
|
6-1,7-6
|
08/13 19:30 |
26 |
Drozd Pereira E / Wu P v ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ
|
3-6,0-6
|
08/13 19:30 |
26 |
ブエノ,マルセラ・ギマラエス / ラブラナ,フェルナンダ v バレーロ,フリアナ / ウィルフォード,ケリー
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/13 19:10 |
26 |
チェ,ガブリエラ / エチェベリア・アラム,ナディア v R De Souza/Sanchez
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/09 20:30 |
28 |
Gomez R / Jimenez Coello A P v ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ
|
1-6,6-4,7-10
|
08/08 21:15 |
27 |
Gomez R / Jimenez Coello A P v Drozd Pereira E / Wu P
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/08 19:00 |
27 |
カプーロ・タボルダ,マルティナ / ロメロ,カミラ v ブエノ,マルセラ・ギマラエス / ラブラナ,フェルナンダ
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/07 19:15 |
26 |
Tarun/Valero v カプーロ・タボルダ,マルティナ / ロメロ,カミラ
|
6-1,2-6,4-10
|
08/07 18:05 |
26 |
Gomez Estrada M / Lilliegren F v ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/07 17:50 |
26 |
Jones/Shah v ブエノ,マルセラ・ギマラエス / ラブラナ,フェルナンダ
|
7-5,2-6,8-10
|
08/06 20:25 |
26 |
Gomez R / Jimenez Coello A P v キクチ,アナイス / ラカッセ,ラファエレ
|
5-7,6-4,15-13
|
08/06 19:40 |
26 |
ハメス,アキラ / ピット,アレクサ v Amicuzi M J / Molina Portela D
|
7-5,6-4
|
08/06 19:30 |
26 |
ワシントン,アンバー / ウィルフォード,ケリー v Drozd Pereira E / Wu P
|
4-6,2-6
|
12/08 20:00 |
29 |
ポルティージョ・ラミレス,マリア・ホセ / セウィング,ソフィア v Nemtsova S / Schaefer D
|
7-5,6-2
|
12/07 20:45 |
28 |
ポルティージョ・ラミレス,マリア・ホセ / セウィング,ソフィア v クロス,マリー / タルン,エイミー
|
7-5,6-2
|
12/07 19:10 |
28 |
Nemtsova S / Schaefer D v Correa M / Villarreal A R
|
7-5,6-3
|
12/06 20:15 |
27 |
クカルチュク,ニカ / シュミッド,マラ v ポルティージョ・ラミレス,マリア・ホセ / セウィング,ソフィア
|
4-6,6-7
|
12/06 20:00 |
27 |
クロス,マリー / タルン,エイミー v Perez-Garcia M P / Perez-Garcia P A
|
7-5,2-6,10-8
|
12/06 19:30 |
27 |
Perez A / Valero J v Correa M / Villarreal A R
|
5-7,6-7
|
12/06 17:00 |
27 |
リーコック,ヨランデ / マドラルワ,ワローナ v Nemtsova S / Schaefer D
|
Walkover
|
12/05 20:05 |
26 |
ハメス,アキラ / ウィルフォード,ケリー v クロス,マリー / タルン,エイミー
|
4-6,5-7
|
12/05 18:55 |
26 |
Chlpac A / Peer A v Perez A / Valero J
|
1-6,4-6
|
12/05 18:00 |
26 |
Fors-Guerra Y / Smith Dias Y v ポルティージョ・ラミレス,マリア・ホセ / セウィング,ソフィア
|
2-6,1-6
|