06/30 13:00 |
29 |
ブリト,フェルナンダ / モラレス,メリッサ v イレーネ・B・エスコリウエラ/ラザロ・ガルシア
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/29 13:00 |
28 |
ブリト,フェルナンダ / モラレス,メリッサ v Ayala Serra N / Bendahhou Z
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/29 12:25 |
28 |
エチェベリア・アラム,ナディア / ホート,メレル v イレーネ・ブリーリョ・エスコリウエラ/ラザロ・ガルシア
|
6-0,6-7,12-14
|
06/28 13:55 |
27 |
Frankova N / Le Bihan K v エチェベリア・アラム,ナディア / ホート,メレル
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/28 13:50 |
27 |
Ayala Serra N / Bendahhou Z v Kazantseva D / Shinde V
|
6-4,4-6,10-6
|
06/28 13:35 |
27 |
Alhach R / Kompalka X v ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ・I/ラサロ・ガルシア・A
|
0-6,1-6
|
06/28 13:30 |
27 |
ブリト,フェルナンダ / モラレス,メリッサ v マリーン,アクサナ / シスコワ,アナ
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/27 13:40 |
26 |
ギラン,アリス / ラジク,エマ v エチェベリア・アラム,ナディア / ホート,メレル
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/27 13:25 |
26 |
Alhach R / Kompalka X v Abyasova A / Kostromitina A
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/27 13:10 |
26 |
バラナノ,パウラ / コッポラ,クラウディア v Frankova N / Le Bihan K
|
4-6,1-6
|
06/27 13:00 |
26 |
イレーネ・ブリーリョ・エスコリウエラ/ラザロ・ガルシア v ホファー,ヴェレーナ / プラティ,フェデリカ
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/26 15:50 |
26 |
Bugnon C / Bunea N v Ayala Serra N / Bendahhou Z
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/26 14:25 |
26 |
Kazantseva D / Shinde V v Avomo Ella C / Klamadji T
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
06/26 14:15 |
26 |
Bellahouel S / Mihail D M v マリーン,アクサナ / シスコワ,アナ
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/23 14:00 |
29 |
ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / オステ・フェレル,クラウディア v バラナノ,パウラ / ブリト,フェルナンダ
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/22 13:55 |
28 |
バラナノ,パウラ / ブリト,フェルナンダ v ホブガルスキ,カサリナ / スタマトワ,ジュリア
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/22 13:45 |
28 |
ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / オステ・フェレル,クラウディア v コッポラ,クラウディア / シスコワ,アナ
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/21 14:45 |
27 |
コレンス,ブリタニー / スルシ,アンジャナ v バラナノ,パウラ / ブリト,フェルナンダ
|
0-6,2-6
|
06/21 14:40 |
27 |
エチェベリア・アラム,ナディア / ホソキ,ユカ v ホブガルスキ,カサリナ / スタマトワ,ジュリア
|
5-7,1-6
|
06/21 13:45 |
27 |
ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / オステ・フェレル,クラウディア v Morales M / Ozeki A
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/21 12:05 |
27 |
ヤヌスコワ,ペトラ / レミー,ヴィンシアン v コッポラ,クラウディア / シスコワ,アナ
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/20 15:10 |
26 |
ベルトルド,ジェシカ / ポルツィオ,ジュリア v Morales M / Ozeki A
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/20 13:20 |
26 |
Bugnon C / Bunea N v エチェベリア・アラム,ナディア / ホソキ,ユカ
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/19 14:55 |
26 |
コッポラ,クラウディア / シスコワ,アナ v Avomo Ella C / Nyonda M M L
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/19 14:35 |
26 |
バラナノ,パウラ / ブリト,フェルナンダ v ホファー,ヴェレーナ / プラティ,フェデリカ
|
5-7,6-2,10-5
|
06/19 14:35 |
26 |
コレンス,ブリタニー / スルシ,アンジャナ v Grachova A / Kazantseva D
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/19 14:30 |
26 |
ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / オステ・フェレル,クラウディア v Garcia C / Wu P
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/19 12:35 |
26 |
ヤヌスコワ,ペトラ / レミー,ヴィンシアン v Bataille E / Truden A
|
6-0,6-7,10-2
|
06/15 12:45 |
28 |
Crivelletto J / Morales M v オステ・フェレル,クラウディア / レチェミア,エリクセイン
|
6-4,3-6,5-10
|
06/14 15:30 |
27 |
ヤヌスコワ,ペトラ / シェドリスカ,ナタリア v Hosoki Y / Ozeki A
|
6-4,6-2
|