11/03 14:35 |
29 |
ロスカ,アンドレア・アマリア / ザラズア,レナータ v ブルガル,ミリアム・ビアンカ / ダスカルー,ニコレッタ
|
1-6,6-4,7-10
|
11/02 14:00 |
28 |
ガミス,アンドレア / パパミシェル,デスピナ v ブルガル,ミリアム・ビアンカ / ダスカルー,ニコレッタ
|
2-6,5-7
|
11/02 14:00 |
28 |
ロスカ,アンドレア・アマリア / ザラズア,レナータ v ブスカ,クリスティーナ / カベサ・カンデラ,エストレージャ
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/01 16:00 |
27 |
イレーネ・B・エスコリウエラ/ラザロ・ガルシア v ガミス,アンドレア / パパミシェル,デスピナ
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/01 16:00 |
27 |
ボンダール/パンナ・アドゥヴァーディ v ブルガル,ミリアム・ビアンカ / ダスカルー,ニコレッタ
|
7-5,2-6,5-10
|
11/01 14:00 |
27 |
ロスカ,アンドレア・アマリア / ザラズア,レナータ v エバ・ゲレロ・アルバレス/ギオマー・M・Z・D・レアレス
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/01 14:00 |
27 |
ブスカ,クリスティーナ / カベサ・カンデラ,エストレージャ v Ayala Serra/L De La Nuez
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/30 16:00 |
26 |
ロスカ,アンドレア・アマリア / ザラズア,レナータ v Arias Manjon P / Molina Megias C
|
3-6,6-4,10-6
|
10/30 15:45 |
26 |
ボンダール/パンナ・アドゥヴァーディ v バソルス・リベラ,マリーナ / オステ・フェレル,クラウディア
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/30 14:35 |
26 |
ブスカ,クリスティーナ / カベサ・カンデラ,エストレージャ v D L H Armenteras/Larrinaga
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/30 11:20 |
26 |
Ayala Serra/L De La Nuez v D Bernabeu/P Ventosa
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/29 15:50 |
26 |
ブルガル,ミリアム・ビアンカ / ダスカルー,ニコレッタ v アルベス,カロリーナ・メリヘニ・ロドリゲス / マルチェッティ,ジョージア
|
6-2,2-6,10-3
|
10/29 15:15 |
26 |
カヴァーレ・レイマーズ,イヴォン / フィタ・ボルーダ,アンヘラ v ゲレーロ・アルバレス・E/マリスタニ・ズレータ・デ・レアレス・G
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/03 16:00 |
29 |
ステファニ,ルイサ / ザラズア,レナータ v ダニロヴィッチ,オルガ / マリスタニー・ズレータ・デ・ペアレス,ジオマール
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/02 15:15 |
28 |
ダニロヴィッチ,オルガ / マリスタニー・ズレータ・デ・ペアレス,ジオマール v アリアス・マンホン,パウラ / ゲレーロ,アルバレス
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/02 14:00 |
28 |
ステファニ,ルイサ / ザラズア,レナータ v ブルガル,ミリアム・ビアンカ / ダスカルー,ニコレッタ
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/01 17:00 |
27 |
アリアス・マンホン,パウラ / ゲレーロ,アルバレス v マリア・F・H・ゴンザレス/ローラ・ピゴッシ
|
Retired
|
11/01 14:50 |
27 |
ダニロヴィッチ,オルガ / マリスタニー・ズレータ・デ・ペアレス,ジオマール v メンデス,シオーネ / ウドヴァルディ,パンナ
|
6-4,2-6,10-3
|
11/01 14:00 |
27 |
Gamiz A / Torro-Flor M-T v ブルガル,ミリアム・ビアンカ / ダスカルー,ニコレッタ
|
Walkover
|
11/01 14:00 |
27 |
ステファニ,ルイサ / ザラズア,レナータ v Lechemia E / Negreanu D
|
6-0,6-3
|
10/31 14:45 |
26 |
アリアス・マンホン,パウラ / ゲレーロ,アルバレス v フィリップ,カテリーナ / ザリツカ,アナスタシア
|
2-6,6-3,11-9
|
10/31 14:40 |
26 |
メンデス,シオーネ / ウドヴァルディ,パンナ v Eguchi M / Omae A
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/31 14:30 |
26 |
エライディン,バサック / マワロワ,レベッカ v マリア・F・H・ゴンザレス/ローラ・ピゴッシ
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/31 14:30 |
26 |
Becker K / Stokke M v ダニロヴィッチ,オルガ / マリスタニー・ズレータ・デ・ペアレス,ジオマール
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/30 15:45 |
26 |
ステファニ,ルイサ / ザラズア,レナータ v Alegre A / Paigina M
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/30 15:40 |
26 |
バソルズ・リベラ・M/パヨーラ・J v Lechemia E / Negreanu D
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/30 15:15 |
26 |
Gamiz A / Torro-Flor M-T v Carrillo Marin A / Molina Megias C
|
5-7,6-3,10-8
|
10/30 15:00 |
26 |
ベイ/クリスティアンズ,ナディヤ / テイヒード・ガルシア,マリア・アラン v ブルガル,ミリアム・ビアンカ / ダスカルー,ニコレッタ
|
1-6,1-6
|