11/02 12:00 |
28 |
チェコフ,アントン / オルロフ,ウラディスラフ v アヤプ,サガダット / ディアス,フランシスコ
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/01 13:00 |
27 |
Ajdukovic D / Vigani J v アンドルゼジザク,アドリアン / ビダル・アソリン,ホセ・FCO
|
6-7,5-7
|
11/01 12:05 |
27 |
アヤプ,サガダット / ディアス,フランシスコ v バタルジン,ローレンス / ダワニ,アリ
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/30 12:00 |
26 |
ロレンツォ・ボッキ/レオナルド・カタニ v ボイチャク,ロマン / ゴロディンスキ,ヴラディスラフ
|
6-3,1-6,8-10
|
10/30 12:00 |
26 |
Borroni/Roncalli v Ajdukovic D / Vigani J
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/30 10:30 |
26 |
Sekhar P / Suresh G v アンドルゼジザク,アドリアン / ビダル・アソリン,ホセ・FCO
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/30 09:00 |
26 |
バタルジン,ローレンス / ダワニ,アリ v チェフ,ニキータ / クマール,オムニ
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/16 10:30 |
29 |
ベシア,フランチェスコ / ミトヤナ・レニー v フィット,フランコ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/15 13:30 |
28 |
ベシア,フランチェスコ / ミトヤナ・レニー v Brechemier T / Poljak D
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/15 13:00 |
28 |
フィット,フランコ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド v Krivic I / Krivokuca N
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/14 15:00 |
27 |
メルシア,タイラー / シャマハ,ジオバニ v フィット,フランコ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/14 14:35 |
27 |
Brechemier T / Poljak D v アダム・ガーバー/シェリフ・マクーロフ
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/14 14:00 |
27 |
Ornago F / Romboli F v ベシア,フランチェスコ / ミトヤナ・レニー
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/14 11:05 |
27 |
Perez B / Quinti A v Krivic I / Krivokuca N
|
0-6,6-7
|
09/12 13:49 |
- |
Perez B / Quinti A v Borroni A / Lo Priore P
|
6-1,5-1
|
09/12 12:51 |
- |
ベシア,フランチェスコ / ミトヤナ・レニー v Weis/Winkler
|
3-6,7-5,0-0
|
09/12 12:36 |
- |
Krivic I / Krivokuca N v Sabry S / Taweel I H
|
6-4,5-4
|
09/12 12:05 |
26 |
Goyal M / Kamal K v アダム・ガーバー/シェリフ・マクーロフ
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/12 11:43 |
- |
Brechemier T / Poljak D v Grace/Nieuwenhove
|
6-2,5-3
|
09/12 11:00 |
26 |
Ornago F / Romboli F v エルカディ,オマール / フォミン,セルゲイ
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/12 10:40 |
26 |
Rabas D / Ricci A v メルシア,タイラー / シャマハ,ジオバニ
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
09/12 09:05 |
26 |
Bessire A / Hunt A v フィット,フランコ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/23 22:00 |
29 |
Grimolizzi G-A / Martinez M N v ヴィット・コプリヴァ/ヤロスラフ・ポスピシル
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/22 22:00 |
28 |
ボリス・アリアス/フェデリコ・ゼバロス v Grimolizzi G-A / Martinez M N
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/22 22:00 |
28 |
Borella F / Kivattsev K v ヴィット・コプリヴァ/ヤロスラフ・ポスピシル
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/21 22:00 |
27 |
チャンドラセカー・A/ペラナマラー・C・V v Grimolizzi G-A / Martinez M N
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/21 22:00 |
27 |
Abdel-Aziz M / Negritu C v ヴィット・コプリヴァ/ヤロスラフ・ポスピシル
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/19 22:00 |
26 |
Abdel-Aziz M / Negritu C v Negrotti/Ruppli
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/19 22:00 |
26 |
チャンドラセカー・A/ペラナマラー・C・V v El Sallaly A / Elsallali Y
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/19 22:00 |
26 |
Clarke C / Clarke J v ヴィット・コプリヴァ/ヤロスラフ・ポスピシル
|
2-6,3-6
|