05/25 17:00 |
29 |
チェン・J/ウー・M・X v ジェイミー・フォーリス/ペレス
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/24 17:35 |
28 |
Matteucci A / Samsonova L v ジェイミー・フォーリス/ペレス
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/24 16:15 |
28 |
チェン・J/ウー・M・X v ブクタ,アグネス / マルチェッティ,ジョージア
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/23 19:15 |
27 |
ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ v Matteucci A / Samsonova L
|
6-3,1-6,4-10
|
05/23 19:15 |
27 |
アンシュバ,アミナ / マーフティナ,マリア v ブクタ,アグネス / マルチェッティ,ジョージア
|
6-7,1-6
|
05/23 18:20 |
27 |
ナタリー・ジュンコ・シミズ・クラタ/ピアイ v ジェイミー・フォーリス/ペレス
|
0-6,3-6
|
05/23 16:50 |
27 |
チェン・J/ウー・M・X v アルベス,カロリーナ・メリヘニ・ロドリゲス / ペドレッティ,タイシャ・グラナ
|
6-2,4-6,10-3
|
05/23 10:00 |
26 |
ジェイミー・フォーリス/ペレス v バインス,ナイクタ / ハイセン,ヴィヴィアン
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/22 19:55 |
26 |
ボレシア,ジョルジア / チェ,ガブリエラ v アンシュバ,アミナ / マーフティナ,マリア
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/21 16:00 |
26 |
Matteucci A / Samsonova L v Pirazhenka S / Vogelsang E
|
6-3,7-6
|
05/21 14:00 |
26 |
ブロンゼッティ・L/ピエリ・T v ブクタ,アグネス / マルチェッティ,ジョージア
|
Walkover
|
05/21 11:10 |
26 |
ゴルゴッゼ,エカテリン / シャパタワ,ソフィア v チェン・J/ウー・M・X
|
0-6,5-7
|
05/21 10:45 |
26 |
アネイン・スメヤ / ポルツィオ,ジュリア v ナタリー・ジュンコ・シミズ・クラタ/ピアイ
|
2-6,2-6
|
05/21 10:00 |
26 |
アルベス,カロリーナ・メリヘニ・ロドリゲス / ペドレッティ,タイシャ・グラナ v de Santis E / Siska E
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/26 16:30 |
29 |
マルシンケヴィカ,ディアナ / ロサテッロ,カミーラ v チエッサ/マーティン・コルメーニャ
|
6-7,4-6
|
05/25 14:35 |
28 |
マルシンケヴィカ,ディアナ / ロサテッロ,カミーラ v エラソ・ゴンサレス,マリア・フェルナンダ / ザラズア,レナータ
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/25 14:00 |
28 |
チエッサ/マーティン・コルメーニャ v アルベス,カロリーナ・メリヘニ・ロドリゲス / シャエダー,ラウラ
|
6-3,2-6,10-3
|
05/24 16:30 |
27 |
ドゥカ,ガブリエラ / ポルツィオ,ジュリア v アルベス,カロリーナ・メリヘニ・ロドリゲス / シャエダー,ラウラ
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/24 14:30 |
27 |
マルシンケヴィカ,ディアナ / ロサテッロ,カミーラ v ディ・サラ・F/グリマルスカ・A
|
6-2,2-6,10-2
|
05/24 12:10 |
27 |
デ・サンティス,エレーナ / リュ,クライア v チエッサ/マーティン・コルメーニャ
|
0-6,4-6
|
05/24 10:30 |
27 |
エラソ・ゴンサレス,マリア・フェルナンダ / ザラズア,レナータ v ムンティアン,ヴィクトリア / シュ,シリン
|
3-6,6-2,10-5
|
05/22 16:30 |
26 |
ムンティアン,ヴィクトリア / シュ,シリン v Pous-Tio L / Sabino L
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/22 16:05 |
26 |
デ・サンティス,エレーナ / リュ,クライア v Anane S / Hillyer N
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/22 15:25 |
26 |
ディ・サラ・F/グリマルスカ・A v Ciccone S / Ciccone V
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/22 13:50 |
26 |
アレクサンドレ・ダ・ロサ,カロライン / ブロンゼッティ,ルシア v ドゥカ,ガブリエラ / ポルツィオ,ジュリア
|
3-6,6-2,4-10
|