08/13 20:00 |
29 |
レオナルド・アボイアン/マティアス・フランコ・デスコット v アンドラーデ/トリスタン・マコーミック
|
6-7,6-7
|
08/12 19:00 |
28 |
レオナルド・アボイアン/マティアス・フランコ・デスコット v ディアス・ハリル/アラン・サウフランコ
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/12 19:00 |
28 |
ペレス/リカルド・ロドリゲス v アンドラーデ/トリスタン・マコーミック
|
3-6,7-6,6-10
|
08/11 21:15 |
27 |
パトリシオ・アルバラド/マーチ v ディアス・ハリル/アラン・サウフランコ
|
Walkover
|
08/11 20:40 |
27 |
レオナルド・アボイアン/マティアス・フランコ・デスコット v ブイトラゴ/マテオ・ゴメス
|
6-4,7-6
|
08/11 20:00 |
27 |
アンドラーデ/トリスタン・マコーミック v ジョゼ・ペレイラ/ジョアン・ルーカス・レイ・ダ・シウヴァ
|
Walkover
|
08/11 20:00 |
27 |
イグナシオ・A・B・オタロラ/サラザール v ペレス/リカルド・ロドリゲス
|
7-5,3-6,7-10
|
08/10 21:10 |
26 |
ブイトラゴ/マテオ・ゴメス v ジェシー・フローリーズ/カイル・シーリグ
|
3-6,7-5,10-5
|
08/09 22:10 |
26 |
Pereira/マティアス・ソト v アンドラーデ/トリスタン・マコーミック
|
5-7,6-7
|
08/09 22:00 |
26 |
Malla/Santamaria v イグナシオ・A・B・オタロラ/サラザール
|
Cancelled
|
08/09 21:35 |
26 |
リカルド・アルバン/ミゲル・アンヘル・カブレラ v イグナシオ・A・B・オタロラ/サラザール
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/09 21:30 |
26 |
トビアス・フランコ/ロレンツォ・ガリアルド v ペレス/リカルド・ロドリゲス
|
7-6,6-7,7-10
|
08/09 21:00 |
26 |
Moncada Salazar/S Berrezueta v ディアス・ハリル/アラン・サウフランコ
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/09 20:30 |
26 |
マテオ・B・レイエス/フェルナンド・ヤマシタ v パトリシオ・アルバラド/マーチ
|
3-6,6-0,6-10
|
08/09 20:20 |
26 |
アルベルト・オディセオ・アルバラド・ベロスピ/ルーカス・オベイド v ジョゼ・ペレイラ/ジョアン・ルーカス・レイ・ダ・シウヴァ
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/09 20:00 |
26 |
Cevallos Mieles/ロベルト・P・パルマ v ジョゼ・ペレイラ/ジョアン・ルーカス・レイ・ダ・シウヴァ
|
Cancelled
|
10/30 19:00 |
29 |
ディアス・ハリル/G・メザ v ファクンド・フアレス/ルイス・パティーニョ
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/29 21:25 |
28 |
フアン・バウティスタ・トーレス/マティアス・ズカス v ファクンド・フアレス/ルイス・パティーニョ
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/29 18:30 |
28 |
アリアス/ムルケル・デリエン v ディアス・ハリル/G・メザ
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
10/28 20:55 |
27 |
Castro/Sicco v フアン・バウティスタ・トーレス/マティアス・ズカス
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/28 20:30 |
27 |
ディアス・ハリル/G・メザ v Cevallos Mieles/ロベルト・P・パルマ
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/28 19:15 |
27 |
アリアス/ムルケル・デリエン v ブイトラゴ/フェリペ・サンタマリア
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/28 19:00 |
27 |
Padilla Cote/ジュリアーノ・F・Z・ポッジ v ファクンド・フアレス/ルイス・パティーニョ
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/27 21:35 |
26 |
フアン・A・H・セラーノ/H・フランコ v ディアス・ハリル/G・メザ
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/27 19:30 |
26 |
Castro/Sicco v 陳 冠宇(チェン・グァンユウ)/ニコラス・エステバン・リコ・アリアス
|
7-6,6-1
|
10/26 20:15 |
26 |
Padilla Cote/ジュリアーノ・F・Z・ポッジ v Benavides Soto/フランク・Z・ドゥエナス
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/26 19:30 |
26 |
ブイトラゴ/フェリペ・サンタマリア v Cazares Tipan/Soto
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/26 18:00 |
26 |
アリアス/ムルケル・デリエン v デュトラ・ダ・シルバ/ポール・ヴァルセッキ
|
7-5,6-1
|
08/07 20:45 |
29 |
ディエゴ・ヒダルゴ/クリスティアン・ロドリゲス v ヘルタ・デル・ピノ/ホルヘ・パンタ
|
6-3,6-7,10-6
|
08/06 20:00 |
28 |
Marcondes I / Pereira J v ヘルタ・デル・ピノ/ホルヘ・パンタ
|
4-6,2-6
|