09/01 13:00 |
29 |
ジェイミー・ヴァンス/テニソン・ホワイティング v キリル・ミシュキン/Shvets
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/01 09:45 |
28 |
ヘンリー・バレット/バッティストーン v ジェイミー・ヴァンス/テニソン・ホワイティング
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/31 17:30 |
27 |
Carballal Figaredo/Meana Ojanguren v ヘンリー・バレット/バッティストーン
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/31 17:30 |
27 |
ジェイミー・ヴァンス/レオナルド・ベガ v キリル・ミシュキン/Shvets
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/31 14:20 |
26 |
キリル・ミシュキン/Shvets v ミヒール・デ・クロム/ライアン・ニーボア
|
Walkover
|
08/31 13:30 |
26 |
Callejon Hernando/Revelli v ヘンリー・バレット/バッティストーン
|
6-7,6-1,4-10
|
09/02 15:15 |
29 |
イニゴ・C・ウエグン/オリオル・ロカ・バターリャ v マルティン/カルロス・サンチェス・ジョーバー
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/31 16:30 |
28 |
イニゴ・C・ウエグン/オリオル・ロカ・バターリャ v イナキ・カブレラ・ベロ/セルジ・ペレス・コントリ
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/31 14:25 |
28 |
イマノル・L・モリーヨ/マリオ・マンシーリャ・ディエス v マルティン/カルロス・サンチェス・ジョーバー
|
1-6,4-6
|
08/30 19:00 |
27 |
イニゴ・C・ウエグン/オリオル・ロカ・バターリャ v マックス・アルカラ・グリ/ホルヘ・マルティネス・マルティネス
|
Walkover
|
08/30 17:20 |
27 |
マンサネラ・ペルツーサ/サムエル・M・アルホナ v イマノル・L・モリーヨ/マリオ・マンシーリャ・ディエス
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/30 17:05 |
27 |
ヒグネット/ジェームズ・マッキンレイ v マルティン/カルロス・サンチェス・ジョーバー
|
5-7,7-5,6-10
|
08/30 16:00 |
27 |
パブロ・ラマス・ルイズ/ベンハミン・ウィンテル・ロペス v イナキ・カブレラ・ベロ/セルジ・ペレス・コントリ
|
Walkover
|
08/29 16:30 |
26 |
ダリ・ブランシュ/ヴィリウス・ガウバス v ヒグネット/ジェームズ・マッキンレイ
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/29 15:30 |
26 |
イニゴ・C・ウエグン/オリオル・ロカ・バターリャ v キリル・ミシュキン/Shvets
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/29 14:30 |
26 |
パブロ・ラマス・ルイズ/ベンハミン・ウィンテル・ロペス v トーマス・C・アバソロ/ニコラス・ガルシア・トーレアルバ
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/29 14:00 |
26 |
サンチェス/Gulin v マルティン/カルロス・サンチェス・ジョーバー
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/29 13:35 |
26 |
ハビエル・バランコ・コサーノ/フアン・P・カナス・ガルシア v マンサネラ・ペルツーサ/サムエル・M・アルホナ
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/03 14:00 |
29 |
Gutierrez/L-Montagud v Pereira/Torres
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/02 15:00 |
28 |
Gutierrez/L-Montagud v サンチェス・ジョベール/ホセ・F・ヴィダル・アゾリン
|
5-7,6-4,10-8
|
09/02 14:10 |
28 |
キリル・ミシュキン/Shvets v Pereira/Torres
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/02 13:15 |
27 |
Merino/Roca Batalla v Gutierrez/L-Montagud
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/01 16:55 |
27 |
Pereira/Torres v Rodriguez/Smits
|
7-6,7-5
|
09/01 16:10 |
27 |
サンチェス・ジョベール/ホセ・F・ヴィダル・アゾリン v Damas/Mendoza
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/31 18:50 |
26 |
Pereira/Torres v ガルシア/マリオ・マンシーリャ・ディエス
|
1-6,6-4,10-7
|
08/31 18:05 |
26 |
Ruiz/Roglan v Gutierrez/L-Montagud
|
4-6,6-4,9-11
|
08/31 17:00 |
26 |
Chepelev/Noguchi v Rodriguez/Smits
|
6-3,3-6,1-10
|
08/30 14:25 |
26 |
サンチェス・ジョベール/ホセ・F・ヴィダル・アゾリン v Lopez/Porras
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/30 14:00 |
26 |
Damas/Mendoza v Gakhov/Rudiukov
|
6-3,2-6,10-5
|
09/06 17:00 |
29 |
ダニエウ・ドゥトラ・ダ・シウヴァ/ペドロ・サカモト v アルバレス,ニコラス / フィコヴィッチ,フアン・パブロ
|
6-7,7-6,10-5
|