07/23 10:40 |
29 |
ポールソン/ポリャク v ナム・チソン/ソン・ミンギュ
|
2-6,6-3,6-10
|
07/22 10:25 |
28 |
エフゲニー・ドンスコイ/カチマゾフ v ナム・チソン/ソン・ミンギュ
|
1-6,5-7
|
07/22 09:35 |
28 |
ロック/グリゴリ―・ロマキン v ポールソン/ポリャク
|
6-4,4-6,11-13
|
07/21 11:30 |
27 |
ポールソン/ポリャク v Arutiunian/リャオネンカ
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
07/21 10:30 |
27 |
エフゲニー・ドンスコイ/カチマゾフ v ヤン・ボンダレフスキー/ズカエフ
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
07/21 09:15 |
27 |
ザッカーマンン/ポプコ v ナム・チソン/ソン・ミンギュ
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
07/21 09:10 |
27 |
ロック/グリゴリ―・ロマキン v イバン・リウタレビッチ/エフセエフ
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/20 14:00 |
26 |
イストミン/エフゲニー・カルロフスキー v エフゲニー・ドンスコイ/カチマゾフ
|
3-6,6-4,8-10
|
07/20 13:00 |
26 |
ダニイル・グリンカ/カール・キウル・ザール v ヤン・ボンダレフスキー/ズカエフ
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/20 10:55 |
26 |
Shin/タシュブラトフ v ザッカーマンン/ポプコ
|
0-6,5-7
|
07/20 09:00 |
26 |
アキラ・サンティラン/ルービン・ステイサム v ナム・チソン/ソン・ミンギュ
|
5-7,7-6,4-10
|
07/20 07:40 |
26 |
アラフィア・アイエニ/ヤンク・エレル v Arutiunian/リャオネンカ
|
6-7,4-6
|
07/20 07:20 |
26 |
アラフィア・アイエニ/ヤンク・エレル v サンジャル・ファイジエフ/セルゲイ・フォミーン
|
Cancelled
|
07/20 06:00 |
26 |
ポールソン/ポリャク v サバ・プルツェラッゼ/ズラ・トケマラゼ
|
7-6,7-5
|
07/19 09:45 |
26 |
アイトクロフ/バテュテンコ v イバン・リウタレビッチ/エフセエフ
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/24 09:15 |
29 |
オレクシィ・クルチク/グリゴリ―・ロマキン v Hsu/Lock
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/23 10:15 |
28 |
Polansky/Stakhovsky v オレクシィ・クルチク/グリゴリ―・ロマキン
|
3-6,7-6,7-10
|
07/23 09:20 |
28 |
Hsu/Lock v Golubev/Zakharov
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/22 10:50 |
27 |
Polansky/Stakhovsky v ティムール・ハビブリン/ズカエフ
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/22 09:45 |
27 |
オレクシィ・クルチク/グリゴリ―・ロマキン v Ozernoy/Tashbulatov
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/22 07:45 |
27 |
Kubler/Santillan v Golubev/Zakharov
|
Walkover
|
07/22 04:00 |
27 |
Chung/Sultanov v Hsu/Lock
|
Walkover
|
07/22 04:00 |
26 |
Golubev/Zakharov v Kotov/Manafov
|
Walkover
|
07/21 11:15 |
26 |
ドゥブリヴニー,アルテム / イェフセイェフ,デニス v オレクシィ・クルチク/グリゴリ―・ロマキン
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/21 08:30 |
26 |
Igoshin/Nedelko v Kubler/Santillan
|
6-7,5-7
|
07/21 07:40 |
26 |
Clarke/Kirkin v Hsu/Lock
|
Walkover
|
07/20 11:45 |
26 |
Kolganov/Maslov v Ozernoy/Tashbulatov
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/20 10:40 |
26 |
サンジャル・ファイジエフ/マルコス・カロベロニス v ティムール・ハビブリン/ズカエフ
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
07/20 09:10 |
26 |
Chung/Sultanov v Bega/Denolly
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/17 12:10 |
29 |
Polansky/Stakhovsky v Hsu/Lock
|
6-2,1-6,7-10
|