06/30 10:00 |
29 |
ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ/ドミニカ・シャルコバ v ニカ・ラディシック/Wagner
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/29 13:00 |
28 |
ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ/ドミニカ・シャルコバ v ラボウトコワ/プラルタナ・G・トンベア
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/28 15:25 |
27 |
ラボウトコワ/プラルタナ・G・トンベア v アルビシ/Diletta Cherubini
|
7-6,6-2
|
06/26 14:55 |
27 |
ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ/ドミニカ・シャルコバ v テナ・ルーカス/Marcinko
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/26 14:05 |
26 |
クラウディヤ・ブブリーテ/ジュー v アルビシ/Diletta Cherubini
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/01 15:10 |
29 |
リー・ボスコビッチ/ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ v イロナ・ジョルジアナ・ギオロアエ/オアナ・ゲオルタ・シミオン
|
6-1,6-7,10-7
|
06/30 17:00 |
28 |
ヒンドバ/リンダ・セヴチコワ v イロナ・ジョルジアナ・ギオロアエ/オアナ・ゲオルタ・シミオン
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/30 16:10 |
28 |
リー・ボスコビッチ/ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ v マーティン・コルメーニャ/メラニア・デライ
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/30 14:55 |
27 |
ティナ・クヴェトコヴィッチ/モッチャ v ヒンドバ/リンダ・セヴチコワ
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/30 14:00 |
27 |
リッチ/ズッキーニ v イロナ・ジョルジアナ・ギオロアエ/オアナ・ゲオルタ・シミオン
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/30 13:50 |
27 |
マーティン・コルメーニャ/メラニア・デライ v ジーヴァ・フォークナー/マティルデ・マリアーニ
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/29 21:10 |
27 |
リー・ボスコビッチ/ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ v マリア・コスティウク/ケルスティン・ペックル
|
Walkover
|
06/27 14:30 |
26 |
マリア・コスティウク/ケルスティン・ペックル v ジュリア・パテルノ/ミリアナ・トナ
|
7-6,0-6,10-6
|
07/16 08:50 |
29 |
ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ v ヘンネマン/ニカ・ラディシック
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/15 16:00 |
28 |
ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ v ジュリアナ・リサラソ/ザンテデスキ
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/14 14:50 |
28 |
ヘンネマン/ニカ・ラディシック v ジェイミー・フォーリス/アラナ・パーナビー
|
6-4,5-7,11-9
|
07/12 17:00 |
28 |
トゥラティ/トゥラーティ v ヘンネマン/ニカ・ラディシック
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/12 16:10 |
28 |
Ambrosio/Delai v ジェイミー・フォーリス/アラナ・パーナビー
|
6-3,2-6,1-10
|
07/12 14:50 |
27 |
ゴティカ/レベッカ・ペレイラ v Aney/Lahey
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/12 14:40 |
27 |
ジュリアナ・リサラソ/ザンテデスキ v Alvisi/Bertoloni
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/12 14:15 |
29 |
ベノート,マリー / カダントゥ,アレクサンドラ v ボンダール,アナ / オルマエチェワ,パウラ
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/12 11:40 |
28 |
Jani/Zanevska v ボンダール,アナ / オルマエチェワ,パウラ
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/12 09:00 |
28 |
サルデン,ララ / ジンメルマン,キンバリー v ベノート,マリー / カダントゥ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-3,1-6,9-11
|
09/10 15:40 |
27 |
トゥラティ/トゥラーティ v Jani/Zanevska
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/10 14:50 |
27 |
Andrianjafitrimo/Caregaro v ボンダール,アナ / オルマエチェワ,パウラ
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/10 13:30 |
27 |
デライ・M/ピガト・L v ベノート,マリー / カダントゥ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-2,5-7,7-10
|
09/10 13:10 |
27 |
サルデン,ララ / ジンメルマン,キンバリー v アントニシュ,ミラ / グラバー,ジュリア
|
6-4,3-6,10-8
|
09/10 12:05 |
26 |
コルエグナ,マルティナ / ジョヴァイン,クラウディア v Jani/Zanevska
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/10 10:45 |
26 |
ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ/ニカ・ラディシック v ボンダール,アナ / オルマエチェワ,パウラ
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/10 10:15 |
26 |
Di Sarra/Spiteri v アントニシュ,ミラ / グラバー,ジュリア
|
3-6,4-6
|