06/10 08:00 |
1 |
Cannon/スポンシル v マルティネス・オルテガ/リディ
|
2-0
|
06/10 07:00 |
1 |
ジョアナ・ハイドリヒ/Verge-Depre v 石井/Mizoe
|
2-0
|
06/10 07:00 |
1 |
クラウツェノカ/グラウディナ v イマン・ゼルーアル/マハシン・シアド
|
2-0
|
07/06 13:15 |
1 |
サラ・パバン/メリッサ・ヒューマナ v Klineman A / Ross A
|
2-0
|
07/06 11:00 |
50 |
ベッチャート/タンヤ・フバリー v タリク・クランシー/マリアフェ・アルタチョ
|
0-2
|
07/05 18:30 |
2 |
サラ・パバン/メリッサ・ヒューマナ v ベッチャート/タンヤ・フバリー
|
2-1
|
07/05 17:15 |
2 |
Artacho/クランシー v Klineman A / Ross A
|
0-2
|
07/05 10:30 |
3 |
バーバラ/フェルナンダ v ベッチャート/タンヤ・フバリー
|
1-2
|
07/05 10:30 |
3 |
Ross S / Hughes S v Klineman A / Ross A
|
0-2
|
07/05 09:15 |
3 |
Menegatti M / Orsi Toth V v サラ・パバン/メリッサ・ヒューマナ
|
0-2
|
07/05 09:15 |
3 |
Artacho/クランシー v ミクログゾワ/コロミナ
|
2-0
|
07/04 18:30 |
4 |
カーラ・ボルガー/ジュリア・スード v バーバラ/フェルナンダ
|
1-2
|
07/04 16:00 |
4 |
ベッチャート/タンヤ・フバリー v Ana Patricia / Rebecca Silva
|
2-1
|
07/04 14:00 |
4 |
サラ・パバン/メリッサ・ヒューマナ v カイザー/ メッペリンク
|
2-1
|
07/04 14:00 |
4 |
Menegatti M / Orsi Toth V v Claes K / Sponcil S
|
2-0
|
07/04 12:00 |
4 |
ミクログゾワ/コロミナ v アガサ/ドゥダ
|
2-1
|
07/04 12:00 |
4 |
Heidrich J / Verge-Depre A v タリク・クランシー/マリアフェ・アルタチョ
|
1-2
|
07/04 11:00 |
4 |
Klineman A / Ross A v ティナ・グラウディナ/クラヴチェノカ
|
2-0
|
07/04 11:00 |
4 |
Ramond-Van Iersel M / Stubbe J v Ross S / Hughes S
|
0-2
|
07/03 16:00 |
5 |
Sweat B / Walsh Jennings K v アガサ/ドゥダ
|
0-2
|
07/03 16:00 |
5 |
ミクログゾワ/コロミナ v Baquerizo McMillan E / Fernandez Steiner L
|
2-0
|
07/03 16:00 |
5 |
Klineman A / Ross A v Antonelli / Solberg
|
2-1
|
07/03 15:00 |
5 |
Ramond-Van Iersel M / Stubbe J v Bieneck V / Schneider I
|
2-0
|
07/03 15:00 |
5 |
Birlova E / Ukolova E v ティナ・グラウディナ/クラヴチェノカ
|
0-2
|
07/03 15:00 |
5 |
Ross S / Hughes S v Kozuch / Ludwig
|
2-0
|
07/03 14:00 |
5 |
Menegatti M / Orsi Toth V v ガライ/フェルナンダ・ペレイラ
|
2-1
|
07/03 14:00 |
5 |
Heidrich J / Verge-Depre A v Kortzinger L / Schneider S
|
2-1
|
07/03 14:00 |
5 |
Ittlinger S / Laboureur C v Claes K / Sponcil S
|
1-2
|
07/03 13:00 |
5 |
Wang X X / Xue C v Ana Patricia / Rebecca Silva
|
0-2
|
07/03 13:00 |
5 |
カーラ・ボルガー/ジュリア・スード v Behrens K / Tillmann C
|
2-1
|