11/17 06:30 |
- |
Saito N / Shinoya N v Barkah Y / Imanuela A
|
2-1
|
11/16 07:35 |
- |
ニタ・ヴィオリーナ・マルワ/プートリ・サイカ v Saito N / Shinoya N
|
0-2
|
11/16 06:35 |
- |
Barkah Y / Imanuela A v Chen S / Xu Y
|
2-0
|
11/15 10:35 |
- |
Chen / Hua v Saito N / Shinoya N
|
0-2
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
Chen S / Xu Y v ヤップ・ルイチェン/ヤップ・イー
|
2-1
|
11/15 09:35 |
- |
Jiang Y-H / Yu C H v Barkah Y / Imanuela A
|
1-2
|
11/15 09:30 |
- |
Jiang/Hui Yu v Barkah/Emanuela
|
1-2
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
Chen S / Xu Y v スアン・ヌン・チー/シオウ・デジレ・ハオ・シャン
|
2-0
|
11/14 11:15 |
- |
Qiao S J / Yan C X v エイムサード/ヌンタカルン・アイムサード
|
2-0
|
11/14 09:45 |
- |
パーリー・タン/ムラリタラン・ティナー v Chen / Hua
|
1-2
|
11/14 07:30 |
- |
ヤップ・ルイチェン/ヤップ・イー v Cheong A C Y / Lim C S
|
2-1
|
11/13 10:30 |
- |
パーリー・タン/ムラリタラン・ティナー v Chiang Y-H / Sun W P
|
2-0
|
11/13 09:50 |
- |
テオ・メイシン/ロイ・キング・ヤップ v チーチュン/孟 陳呉(ウー・メンチェン)
|
2-0
|
11/13 08:30 |
- |
Hazair N H / Ng W W v Huang J / Zhang S X
|
0-2
|
11/13 07:50 |
- |
ヤップ・ルイチェン/ヤップ・イー v Cindiani M I / Gani F V D
|
2-1
|
11/13 06:30 |
- |
Chen H L / Wang C-L v Chen S / Xu Y
|
0-2
|
11/13 05:50 |
- |
リム・ミンハイ/リム・ジールイ・バーニス v Kozyreva V / Shapovalova A
|
0-2
|
11/13 05:10 |
- |
刘 巧芸(リュー・ジャオユン)/ワン・ユーチァオ v フェブリアナ・D・クスマ/プラティウィ
|
2-0
|
11/13 04:30 |
- |
Qiao S J / Yan C X v チェン・スーウェイ/チェン・スーイン
|
2-0
|
11/13 03:10 |
- |
Jiang Y-H / Yu C H v De Vera / Lunod
|
2-0
|
06/23 08:30 |
- |
Kusuma F D / Sugiarto R v パーリー・タン/ムラリタラン・ティナー
|
1-2
|
06/22 08:40 |
- |
パーリー・タン/ムラリタラン・ティナー v ニタ・ヴィオリーナ・マルワ/プートリ・サイカ
|
2-0
|
06/22 08:10 |
- |
Kusuma F D / Sugiarto R v Cheong A C Y / Lim C S
|
2-1
|
06/21 10:30 |
- |
ヤップ・ルイチェン/ヤップ・イー v パーリー・タン/ムラリタラン・ティナー
|
0-2
|
06/20 08:40 |
- |
Kusuma F D / Sugiarto R v Citra P S D / Liang Y
|
2-1
|
06/19 10:40 |
- |
ヤップ・ルイチェン/ヤップ・イー v Huang Y-H / Tsai H-P
|
2-0
|
06/19 10:40 |
- |
Peng L T / Tai W-L v テオ・メイシン/ロイ・キング・ヤップ
|
0-2
|
06/19 10:05 |
- |
Cheong A C Y / Lim C S v ピン=チアン・チウ/シオトン
|
2-0
|
06/19 08:55 |
- |
Chamnaktan P / Chamnaktan P v Awanda A S / Bernadet P Z
|
0-2
|
06/19 08:55 |
- |
Laisuan R / Mingchua S v Cheah Y S / Lim P Y P
|
1-2
|