03/09 20:30 |
- |
Basket Sestese U20 v Synergy U20
|
50-58
|
03/08 20:00 |
- |
PG Frassati U20 v Real Sebastiani Rieti U20
|
101-72
|
03/08 18:30 |
- |
ヴィルトゥス・モンテロトンド U20 v Roma Xvi U20
|
83-67
|
03/07 20:30 |
- |
Laurenziana Basket U20 v ASDレッラ・バスケット U20
|
79-34
|
03/07 19:00 |
- |
Elite Basket Roma U20 v フォンテ・ローマ・バスケット U20
|
53-61
|
03/06 18:45 |
- |
Palocco U20 v Cestistica Civitavecchia U20
|
39-38
|
03/06 18:00 |
- |
Giants Basket Marghera U20 v Orange Basket Bassano U20
|
77-57
|
02/28 20:20 |
- |
Castellana U20 v Giants Basket Marghera U20
|
69-62
|
02/28 19:30 |
- |
ステラアズーラU20 v New Basket Time
|
68-61
|
02/28 18:00 |
- |
Roma Xvi U20 v ヴィルトゥス・ローマ
|
59-71
|
02/27 19:30 |
- |
NPCWリエーティ U20 v St. Charles
|
62-51
|
02/22 20:30 |
- |
ASDレッラ・バスケット U20 v Scuola Basket Prato U20
|
44-57
|
02/22 18:30 |
- |
ヴィルトゥス・モンテロトンド U20 v VISノヴァ・バスケット
|
60-83
|
02/22 18:00 |
- |
PG Frassati U20 v スコーラ・バスケット・フロジノーネ U20
|
78-57
|
02/21 19:00 |
- |
Elite Basket Roma U20 v Palocco U20
|
69-70
|
02/20 19:30 |
- |
NPCWリエーティ U20 v ヴィルトゥス・モンテロトンド U20
|
51-43
|
02/20 18:15 |
- |
S.Anna Morena U20 v VISノヴァ・バスケット
|
64-71
|
02/16 18:00 |
- |
Chiesina Basket U20 v Laurenziana Basket U20
|
68-79
|
02/14 19:30 |
- |
ステラアズーラU20 v Scuola Basket Prato U20
|
75-45
|
02/14 17:15 |
- |
ヴィルトゥス・ローマ v NPCWリエーティ U20
|
76-35
|
02/13 18:45 |
- |
St. Charles v Unione Cest BK Lanuvio U20
|
73-68
|
02/13 18:00 |
- |
Giants Basket Marghera U20 v Virtus Murano 1954 U20
|
66-34
|
02/09 20:30 |
- |
Basket Sestese U20 v Chiesina Basket U20
|
74-27
|
02/08 20:30 |
- |
ASDレッラ・バスケット U20 v ASD CUSピサ U20
|
51-52
|
02/08 17:10 |
- |
VISノヴァ・バスケット v St. Charles
|
72-83
|
02/07 18:15 |
- |
Nuova Dese U20 v Giants Basket Marghera U20
|
49-68
|
02/07 17:15 |
- |
Laurenziana Basket U20 v Scuola Basket Prato U20
|
78-43
|
02/02 20:30 |
- |
Basket Sestese U20 v Laurenziana Basket U20
|
53-70
|
01/31 17:15 |
- |
ヴィルトゥス・ローマ v Unione Cest BK Lanuvio U20
|
71-56
|
01/30 19:00 |
- |
Tigers Cesena U20 v Raggisolaris Academy U20
|
81-42
|