10/15 12:50 |
26 |
イバナ・セバストバ/シャン・ユー v コルキナ,エリザベータ / ムヤン,ガブリエラ
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/15 12:30 |
26 |
ベルトローニ・アニータ / チェルビニ,ディレッタ v トラン/リアン・トラン
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/15 11:25 |
26 |
アメンドラ,アリス / デソリス,バルバラ v カナパツカヤ,ヴィクトリア / パウレンカ,カティアリーナ
|
6-2,0-6,9-11
|
10/15 10:35 |
26 |
ラストワ,アリカ / ライザー,ヴァレンティナ v エル・サイェド,アヤ / シャウキー,ネルミーン
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/15 10:30 |
26 |
Catini C / Sposetti I v マノン・アーケンジョリ/ケリア・ル・ビアン
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/12 11:30 |
29 |
クズモワ,カタリーナ / ポプラフスカ,アナスタシヤ v イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ミカルスカイト,ジャスティナ
|
7-5,4-6,8-10
|
10/11 11:30 |
28 |
アクシャノワ・A/ビズコワ・T v イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ミカルスカイト,ジャスティナ
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/11 09:40 |
28 |
Cataldi T / Cline P v クズモワ,カタリーナ / ポプラフスカ,アナスタシヤ
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
10/10 13:45 |
27 |
ピタク・A/ピタク・K v Cataldi T / Cline P
|
6-1,1-6,5-10
|
10/10 13:10 |
27 |
クズモワ,カタリーナ / ポプラフスカ,アナスタシヤ v Kadleckova M / Ryser V
|
Walkover
|
10/10 13:05 |
27 |
イバナ・セバストバ/シャン・ユー v イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ミカルスカイト,ジャスティナ
|
1-6,5-7
|
10/08 12:40 |
26 |
アクシャノワ・A/ビズコワ・T v トラン/リアン・トラン
|
Retired
|
10/08 11:20 |
26 |
クズモワ,カタリーナ / ポプラフスカ,アナスタシヤ v Catini C / Ebrahim A
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/08 10:45 |
26 |
Kadleckova M / Ryser V v モフド・アダム・ダス・S・S/ヌールディン・J
|
6-2,2-6,10-7
|
10/08 10:00 |
- |
Cataldi T / Cline P v Kalaitzis/Morandais
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/08 09:20 |
26 |
Mihail D M / Selvarajoo T v イバナ・セバストバ/シャン・ユー
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/05 11:00 |
29 |
イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ミカルスカイト,ジャスティナ v シソフスカ,ロマーナ / ロゴジンスカ・ドジク,ステファニア
|
6-1,7-5
|
10/04 12:30 |
28 |
モフド・アダム・ダス・S・S/ヌールディン・J v イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ミカルスカイト,ジャスティナ
|
5-7,0-6
|
10/04 12:00 |
28 |
シソフスカ,ロマーナ / ロゴジンスカ・ドジク,ステファニア v ピタク・A/ピタク・K
|
7-5,3-6,10-1
|
10/03 13:25 |
27 |
Mihail D M / Selvarajoo T v シソフスカ,ロマーナ / ロゴジンスカ・ドジク,ステファニア
|
1-6,5-7
|
10/03 12:45 |
27 |
イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ミカルスカイト,ジャスティナ v Cline P / Nebelska U
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/03 11:25 |
27 |
エチェベリア・アラム,ナディア / ポプラフスカ,アナスタシヤ v モフド・アダム・ダス・S・S/ヌールディン・J
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/01 11:35 |
26 |
ビズコワ,タマラ / シャン,ユ v モフド・アダム・ダス・S・S/ヌールディン・J
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/01 11:20 |
26 |
Cline P / Nebelska U v Cassani S / Trocker V
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/01 09:40 |
26 |
Mihail D M / Selvarajoo T v サトウィカ・サマ/ソウミヤ・ヴィグ
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/01 09:30 |
26 |
シソフスカ,ロマーナ / ロゴジンスカ・ドジク,ステファニア v アキヤマ,ミナミ / プラドワ,マルティナ
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/13 12:00 |
29 |
ポドリンスカ・M/ロゴジンスカ・ドジク・S v ジルクリスト・N/クウォン・L
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/12 12:00 |
28 |
ポドリンスカ・M/ロゴジンスカ・ドジク・S v マルニアコワ・L/スタラ・L
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/12 08:00 |
28 |
ジルクリスト・N/クウォン・L v クランバイェワ・Z/クズモワ・K
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/11 13:15 |
27 |
ダプクート・I/ナザリンカ・D v クランバイェワ・Z/クズモワ・K
|
1-6,1-6
|