09/21 14:00 |
29 |
ベルベロヴィッチ・N/エルジャベク・V v Kolodziejova M / Potocnik N
|
6-2,3-6,0-10
|
09/20 13:00 |
28 |
コルエグナ,マルティナ / マルチェッティ,ジョージア v Kolodziejova M / Potocnik N
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/20 12:30 |
28 |
フォミーナ,アレナ / ホンコワ,ミカエラ v ベルベロヴィッチ・N/エルジャベク・V
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/19 15:00 |
27 |
フサリク,アニータ / マレッコワ,ジェシカ v ベルベロヴィッチ・N/エルジャベク・V
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/19 13:30 |
27 |
Herdzelas/Serban v Kolodziejova M / Potocnik N
|
2-6,7-5,8-10
|
09/19 12:45 |
27 |
ノヴァク・K/シペック・L v コルエグナ,マルティナ / マルチェッティ,ジョージア
|
2-6,7-6,5-10
|
09/19 12:20 |
27 |
フォミーナ,アレナ / ホンコワ,ミカエラ v ハトウカ,ユリア / クルズコワ,ダリア
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/18 14:00 |
26 |
ボスコヴィッチ,レア / ショールセン,エレーネ v コルエグナ,マルティナ / マルチェッティ,ジョージア
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/18 14:00 |
26 |
ノヴァク・K/シペック・L v Luzajic N / Mandic S
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/17 15:15 |
26 |
Kolodziejova M / Potocnik N v ポズニキレンコ,ガンナ / ワチャズィク,ジュリア
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/17 14:45 |
26 |
ベルベロヴィッチ・N/エルジャベク・V v ブクタ・A/ユハスゾワ・V
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/17 13:10 |
26 |
フサリク,アニータ / マレッコワ,ジェシカ v Cetkovic/Maesfranckx
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/17 12:00 |
26 |
Herdzelas/Serban v Draskovic/Krstajic
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/22 13:00 |
29 |
ミハリコワ,テレサ / スカムロワ,チャンタル v クレイソワ・P/マレツコワ・J
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/21 13:35 |
28 |
クレイソワ・P/マレツコワ・J v ブクタ・A/ユハスゾワ・V
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
09/21 12:20 |
28 |
ミハリコワ,テレサ / スカムロワ,チャンタル v Marinkovic B / Vogelsang E
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/20 13:45 |
27 |
Mijacika A / Pribylova A v クレイソワ・P/マレツコワ・J
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/20 12:30 |
27 |
ミハリコワ,テレサ / スカムロワ,チャンタル v ヘルジュラシュ/テナ・ルーカス
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/20 11:15 |
27 |
カティク,ヴラダ / ペパー,アレクサンドラ v Marinkovic B / Vogelsang E
|
1-6,6-2,6-10
|
09/20 09:40 |
27 |
Cakarevic S / Ostojic K v ブクタ・A/ユハスゾワ・V
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/19 13:00 |
26 |
フサリク,アニータ / セルバン,ラルカ・ジョルジアーナ v カティク,ヴラダ / ペパー,アレクサンドラ
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/19 12:40 |
26 |
ヘルジュラシュ/テナ・ルーカス v Cetkovic A / Mitrovic T
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/18 13:30 |
26 |
ジャコニク,ミハエラ / ストイルコフスカ,マグダレーナ v Cakarevic S / Ostojic K
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/18 12:30 |
26 |
Stosic A / Vujovic M v Mijacika A / Pribylova A
|
0-6,1-6
|
09/23 15:05 |
29 |
Jorovic I / Knoll X v フサリク,アニータ / レモイン,キリーネ
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
09/22 13:25 |
28 |
ヘルゼラス,デア / クラフネル,メラニー v Jorovic I / Knoll X
|
1-6,6-3,6-10
|
09/21 13:25 |
27 |
Jorovic I / Knoll X v Majeric T / Sipek N
|
6-1,7-6
|
09/21 11:35 |
27 |
Stokke M / Tinjic J v フサリク,アニータ / レモイン,キリーネ
|
6-2,2-6,4-10
|
09/20 15:50 |
26 |
Di Giuseppe M / Remondina A-G v Londol T / Turkovic D
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/20 15:45 |
26 |
Cakarevic S / Ostojic K v フサリク,アニータ / レモイン,キリーネ
|
4-6,4-6
|