09/23 09:20 |
29 |
郭 涵煜(グオ・ハンユ)/ジャン・シンユー v 穂積 絵莉/二宮 真琴
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/22 07:00 |
28 |
アンナ v 郭 涵煜(グオ・ハンユ)/ジャン・シンユー
|
4-6,6-4,13-15
|
09/21 12:35 |
28 |
デチュック/カタジナ・ピーター v 穂積 絵莉/二宮 真琴
|
2-6,6-4,7-10
|
09/21 07:45 |
27 |
サブリナ・サンタマリア/ヤナ・シジコヴァ v アンナ
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/20 15:30 |
27 |
リジヤ・マロザワ/ディアナ・シュナイダー v 穂積 絵莉/二宮 真琴
|
4-6,6-4,5-10
|
09/20 14:00 |
27 |
マグダ・リネッテ/内島 萌夏 v 郭 涵煜(グオ・ハンユ)/ジャン・シンユー
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/20 13:55 |
27 |
ジョディ・バレージ/レベッカ・マサロバ v デチュック/カタジナ・ピーター
|
6-7,6-2,5-10
|
09/20 12:50 |
26 |
サブリナ・サンタマリア/ヤナ・シジコヴァ v ナテラ・ドザラミッツェ/クイン・グリーソン
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/19 13:00 |
26 |
アンナ v ディアン・パリー/ナディア・ポドロスカ
|
1-6,6-1,10-2
|
09/19 11:55 |
26 |
郭 涵煜(グオ・ハンユ)/ジャン・シンユー v ジェシカ・ポンシェ/スクーフス
|
6-2,7-5
|
09/19 10:30 |
26 |
マグダ・リネッテ/内島 萌夏 v タマラ・コルパチュ/デスピーナ・パパミチャイル
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/19 10:00 |
26 |
ジョディ・バレージ/レベッカ・マサロバ v 梁恩碩 (リャン・エンショウ)/ユエン・ユエ
|
6-4,6-7,10-7
|
09/19 07:45 |
26 |
豊 碩(フォン・シュォ)/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ) v 穂積 絵莉/二宮 真琴
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/19 06:00 |
26 |
リンダ・フルヴィルトヴァ/メイヤ・ランスデン v リジヤ・マロザワ/ディアナ・シュナイダー
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/18 09:40 |
26 |
ルチア・ブロンゼッティ/ワン・ヤーファン v デチュック/カタジナ・ピーター
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/21 07:20 |
29 |
グラハム,アレクサ / オルモス,ジュリアナ v ペン,シュアイ / シゲモンド,ラウラ
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/20 13:15 |
28 |
ペン,シュアイ / シゲモンド,ラウラ v ドゥアン,イン・イン / ヤン,ツァオシャン
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/20 09:00 |
28 |
グラハム,アレクサ / オルモス,ジュリアナ v Krunic A / Marozava L
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/19 14:25 |
27 |
Krunic A / Marozava L v マリー・ボウズコバ/タマラ・ジダンセク
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/19 10:40 |
27 |
Christian/Fichman v グラハム,アレクサ / オルモス,ジュリアナ
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/19 09:30 |
27 |
バイ・A/レチェミア・E v ペン,シュアイ / シゲモンド,ラウラ
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/19 08:00 |
27 |
ロディオノワ/ヤニナ・ヴィックマイヤー v ドゥアン,イン・イン / ヤン,ツァオシャン
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/18 14:30 |
26 |
サマンサ・ストーサー/張 帥(ジャン・シューアイ) v Christian/Fichman
|
2-6,6-2,7-10
|
09/18 14:00 |
26 |
ペン,シュアイ / シゲモンド,ラウラ v Perez E / Santamaria S
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/18 12:00 |
26 |
ング・K・Y/ツェン・S v ドゥアン,イン・イン / ヤン,ツァオシャン
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/17 15:40 |
26 |
Krunic A / Marozava L v ケルコーヴ,レスリー / ライナ,アンキタ
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/17 14:40 |
26 |
ル・J・J/シュン・F・Y v マリー・ボウズコバ/タマラ・ジダンセク
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/17 13:45 |
26 |
Krunic A / Marozava L v Dzalamidze/Rybakina
|
Cancelled
|
09/17 06:00 |
26 |
ジャン・シンユー/湯千慧(タン・チャンフイ) v ロディオノワ/ヤニナ・ヴィックマイヤー
|
6-4,4-6,5-10
|
09/16 09:25 |
26 |
Jakupovic D / Moore J v グラハム,アレクサ / オルモス,ジュリアナ
|
6-2,5-7,3-10
|