08/17 15:30 |
29 |
Bertoldo J / Ripa C v チャークス・ゼイド,イサベラ / ザンテデスキ,アウロラ
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/17 08:00 |
27 |
バラナノ,パウラ / ヴィヴィアニ,マリア・ヴィットーリア v ホファー,ヴェレーナ / プラティ,フェデリカ
|
Walkover
|
08/16 15:30 |
28 |
ビラン,シャハル / ピルドゥ,ナターシャ v Bertoldo J / Ripa C
|
1-6,3-6
|
08/16 13:00 |
28 |
バラナノ,パウラ / ヴィヴィアニ,マリア・ヴィットーリア v チャークス・ゼイド,イサベラ / ザンテデスキ,アウロラ
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/15 16:20 |
27 |
ジェノベーゼ,エライン / モリナーロ,エレオノーラ v チャークス・ゼイド,イサベラ / ザンテデスキ,アウロラ
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/15 15:40 |
27 |
レミー・V/テミン・M v Bertoldo J / Ripa C
|
2-6,6-3,4-10
|
08/15 15:30 |
27 |
カリージョ・マリン・A/モレノ・バランケーロ・A v ビラン,シャハル / ピルドゥ,ナターシャ
|
4-6,6-3,10-12
|
08/14 15:15 |
26 |
カリージョ・マリン・A/モレノ・バランケーロ・A v Brancaccio/Tahan
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/14 15:00 |
26 |
Requena/Kaufinger v Bertoldo J / Ripa C
|
6-7,4-6
|
08/13 15:40 |
26 |
チェサ,エノーラ / ツィグロワ,カテリーナ v ホファー,ヴェレーナ / プラティ,フェデリカ
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/13 14:15 |
26 |
Beccio V A / Zelenka L v ジェノベーゼ,エライン / モリナーロ,エレオノーラ
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/13 14:15 |
26 |
バラナノ,パウラ / ヴィヴィアニ,マリア・ヴィットーリア v Giordano M / Giraudo N
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/13 13:30 |
26 |
チャークス・ゼイド,イサベラ / ザンテデスキ,アウロラ v メリス,ベレナ / スピテリ,ダリラ
|
2-6,7-5,10-7
|
08/13 13:30 |
26 |
ビラン,シャハル / ピルドゥ,ナターシャ v ラッジ,アンジェリカ / リットバーガー,サブリナ
|
7-5,5-7,10-8
|
08/13 12:00 |
26 |
レミー・V/テミン・M v ジョルジャ・ピント/ガイア・スクアルチャルピ
|
7-5,6-1
|
08/18 15:30 |
29 |
ディ・サラ・F/グリマルスカ・A v Ferrero M / Luini S
|
6-0,6-1
|
08/17 15:30 |
28 |
Ferrero M / Luini S v Abbate C / Gardella F J
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/17 15:30 |
28 |
ディ・サラ・F/グリマルスカ・A v Franze C / Ripa C
|
6-0,6-3
|
08/16 15:30 |
27 |
Abbate C / Gardella F J v マシーニ,マリア / オルロワ,ナターリア
|
7-5,6-3
|
08/16 15:00 |
27 |
ディ・サラ・F/グリマルスカ・A v Ceppellini C / Chiesa E
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/16 15:00 |
27 |
レミー・V/テミン・M v Franze C / Ripa C
|
Walkover
|
08/16 13:30 |
27 |
Scotti M A / Xibilia M v Ferrero M / Luini S
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/15 15:30 |
26 |
Carswell J / Polese A v Ceppellini C / Chiesa E
|
4-6,7-6,8-10
|
08/15 14:30 |
26 |
Abbate C / Gardella F J v ブロンゼッティ,ルシア / ラッジ,アンジェリカ
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/15 13:30 |
26 |
Thebault C / Thebault E v Franze C / Ripa C
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/15 10:10 |
26 |
Scotti M A / Xibilia M v Giordano M / Giraudo N
|
6-2,6-0
|