08/31 13:10 |
29 |
エイケリ,ウルリッケ / コストワ,エリツァ v ガルフィ,ダルマ / ジャニ,レカ・ルカ
|
2-6,6-4,10-8
|
08/30 14:00 |
28 |
クレイソワ・P/マレツコワ・J v ガルフィ,ダルマ / ジャニ,レカ・ルカ
|
7-6,2-6,4-10
|
08/30 14:00 |
28 |
エイケリ,ウルリッケ / コストワ,エリツァ v ヘルゼラス,デア / シモン,オアナ・ジョルジェッタ
|
7-6,1-6,10-7
|
08/29 15:45 |
27 |
エイケリ,ウルリッケ / コストワ,エリツァ v ガット・モンティコン,ジュリア / グリマルスカ,アナスタシア
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/29 15:30 |
27 |
エヴティモワ,ディア / ヤヌスコワ,ペトラ v ガルフィ,ダルマ / ジャニ,レカ・ルカ
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/29 13:55 |
27 |
ボグダン・A/カダントゥ・A v クレイソワ・P/マレツコワ・J
|
3-6,6-7
|
08/29 12:35 |
27 |
ドロシナ,オルガ / コマルディナ,アナスタシア v ヘルゼラス,デア / シモン,オアナ・ジョルジェッタ
|
Retired
|
08/28 15:15 |
26 |
ガット・モンティコン,ジュリア / グリマルスカ,アナスタシア v Mrdeza T / Veselinovic A
|
7-6,6-2
|
08/28 14:55 |
26 |
ドロシナ,オルガ / コマルディナ,アナスタシア v Burger/Gamiz
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/28 14:40 |
26 |
Bukta/Yashina v ヘルゼラス,デア / シモン,オアナ・ジョルジェッタ
|
4-6,6-1,8-10
|
08/28 13:45 |
26 |
スカムロワ,チャンタル / ワカンノ,エヴァ v エイケリ,ウルリッケ / コストワ,エリツァ
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/27 14:15 |
26 |
ガルフィ,ダルマ / ジャニ,レカ・ルカ v Lister C / Mestach A-S
|
6-4,7-5
|
08/27 14:05 |
26 |
ボンダール/パンナ・アドゥヴァーディ v クレイソワ・P/マレツコワ・J
|
2-6,6-3,4-10
|
08/27 14:00 |
26 |
Trickovic J / Trickovic K v ボグダン・A/カダントゥ・A
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/24 11:00 |
29 |
ハジコワ・K/ラブーコワ・A v ヤヌスコワ,ペトラ / ヴィスメイン,ダニエラ
|
5-7,6-3,9-11
|
08/23 13:15 |
28 |
Jablonovska J / Vajdova N v ハジコワ・K/ラブーコワ・A
|
6-2,2-6,11-13
|
08/22 14:15 |
27 |
ソミア・アナネ/ジェノヴェーゼ v ハジコワ・K/ラブーコワ・A
|
6-4,3-6,3-10
|
08/22 13:45 |
27 |
Jablonovska J / Vajdova N v Szmit K / Wysoczanska K
|
7-5,6-1
|
08/22 13:30 |
27 |
ヤヌスコワ,ペトラ / ヴィスメイン,ダニエラ v Dudlakova D / Zawadzka J
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/20 12:55 |
26 |
ハジコワ・K/ラブーコワ・A v ファブラス,レカ / アグレリゼ,ニーナ
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/20 12:40 |
26 |
ラストワ,アリカ / ヴルコフスカ,ヴェロニカ v マルニアコワ,ラウラ / スヴァティコワ,ラウラ
|
6-1,2-6,8-10
|
08/20 11:30 |
26 |
Basara V / Masuri E v ヤヌスコワ,ペトラ / ヴィスメイン,ダニエラ
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/13 12:05 |
29 |
カダントゥ,アレクサンドラ / スカムロワ,チャンタル v ケイトリン・クリスチャン/ジュリアナ・オルモス
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/12 13:10 |
28 |
Amanmuradova A / Dzalamidze N v ケイトリン・クリスチャン/ジュリアナ・オルモス
|
6-4,3-6,2-10
|
07/12 13:00 |
28 |
カダントゥ,アレクサンドラ / スカムロワ,チャンタル v ゴルボフスカヤ・P/ゴルボフスカヤ・S
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/11 17:30 |
27 |
Panova A / Voskoboeva G v ケイトリン・クリスチャン/ジュリアナ・オルモス
|
5-7,6-3,8-10
|
07/11 17:20 |
27 |
カダントゥ,アレクサンドラ / スカムロワ,チャンタル v ボンダール/パンナ・アドゥヴァーディ
|
7-5,3-6,13-11
|
07/11 16:30 |
27 |
Amanmuradova A / Dzalamidze N v Irigoyen M / Kovinic D
|
7-5,7-6
|
07/11 15:55 |
27 |
リスター,コーネリア / ヴォンドロウソワ,マルケタ v ゴルボフスカヤ・P/ゴルボフスカヤ・S
|
4-6,6-3,9-11
|
07/10 13:20 |
26 |
Panova A / Voskoboeva G v ブクタ,アグネス / ガルフィ,ダルマ
|
7-5,6-2
|