11/02 15:30 |
27 |
コッチアレット・E/ロッシ・F v ジョヴァイン,クラウディア / ロサテッロ,カミーラ
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/02 15:30 |
27 |
Benoit M / Boeykens E v Bogdan E / Solovyeva V
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/02 15:10 |
27 |
バーラ,イリーナ・マリア / フサリク,アニータ v カレガロ,マルティナ / マルチェッティ,ジョージア
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/01 18:45 |
26 |
Bogdan E / Solovyeva V v ブクタ・A/ユハスゾワ・V
|
Walkover
|
11/01 18:30 |
26 |
Benoit M / Boeykens E v バルザート,アントニア / レイキナ,ポリーナ
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/01 18:00 |
26 |
カレガロ,マルティナ / マルチェッティ,ジョージア v エネ・C/ルカス・T
|
6-4,5-7,10-5
|
11/01 17:30 |
26 |
ディヌ,クリスティーナ / ページャ,カタリーナ v Rogers T / Tcherkes Zade I
|
6-4,6-0
|
11/01 17:25 |
26 |
Eidukonyte J / Pedro C O v ジョヴァイン,クラウディア / ロサテッロ,カミーラ
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/01 16:35 |
26 |
コッチアレット・E/ロッシ・F v Palcatova B / Quattrone C
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/01 16:35 |
26 |
グリマルスカ,アナスタシア / ポズニキレンコ,ガンナ v Burger C / Vogelsang E
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/01 15:30 |
26 |
バーラ,イリーナ・マリア / フサリク,アニータ v Anshba A / Simic J
|
6-4,0-6,11-9
|
10/28 12:00 |
29 |
ボグダン,エレーナ / フサリク,アニータ v ディヌ,クリスティーナ / ロサテッロ,カミーラ
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/27 14:55 |
28 |
バーラ,イリーナ・マリア / スカムロワ,チャンタル v ボグダン,エレーナ / フサリク,アニータ
|
2-6,7-6,10-12
|
10/27 13:00 |
28 |
グリム,チアラ / ポトクニク,ニーナ v ディヌ,クリスティーナ / ロサテッロ,カミーラ
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/26 16:20 |
27 |
カレガロ・M/オーメチェア・P v ディヌ,クリスティーナ / ロサテッロ,カミーラ
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/26 16:05 |
27 |
Poznikhirenko G / Tinjic J v ボグダン,エレーナ / フサリク,アニータ
|
Retired
|
10/26 15:05 |
27 |
バーラ,イリーナ・マリア / スカムロワ,チャンタル v Balducci A / Scala C
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/26 14:30 |
27 |
グリム,チアラ / ポトクニク,ニーナ v Boeykens E / Marchetti G
|
7-5,4-6,10-8
|
10/25 19:20 |
26 |
エネ・C/ルカス・T v ディヌ,クリスティーナ / ロサテッロ,カミーラ
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/25 19:00 |
26 |
Boeykens E / Marchetti G v ジョヴァイン,クラウディア / ページャ,カタリーナ
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
10/25 18:55 |
26 |
Ashley L / Simic J v グリム,チアラ / ポトクニク,ニーナ
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/25 18:00 |
26 |
Poznikhirenko G / Tinjic J v グリマルスカ,アナスタシア / ルミ,フランチェスカ
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/25 17:44 |
- |
バーラ,イリーナ・マリア / スカムロワ,チャンタル v Pedro/Rogers
|
6-1,5-1
|
10/25 17:30 |
26 |
カレガロ・M/オーメチェア・P v テイシヤ・モルデルガー/ヤナ・モーデガー
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/25 16:30 |
26 |
ボグダン,エレーナ / フサリク,アニータ v アンシュバ,アミナ / チェルニショワ,マリナ
|
5-7,7-6,10-7
|
10/25 16:15 |
26 |
Balducci A / Scala C v コッチアレット・E/ロッシ・F
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/21 12:00 |
29 |
Poznikhirenko G / Tinjic J v テイシヤ・モルデルガー/ヤナ・モーデガー
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/20 14:50 |
28 |
テイシヤ・モルデルガー/ヤナ・モーデガー v エネ・C/ルカス・T
|
7-5,3-6,10-8
|
10/20 13:30 |
28 |
ディヌ,クリスティーナ / ジョヴァイン,クラウディア v Poznikhirenko G / Tinjic J
|
3-6,6-4,4-10
|
10/19 17:00 |
27 |
エネ・C/ルカス・T v マルティナ・ディ・ジュゼッペ/ロサテッロ
|
1-6,6-4,10-6
|