03/06 15:30 |
1 |
[11]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/05 15:30 |
1 |
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
|
L |
0-4
|
03/02 15:30 |
1 |
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
|
W |
4-1
|
03/01 15:30 |
1 |
[11]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
[8]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/25 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[11]
|
L |
6-1
|
02/24 09:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 U20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
L |
4-0
|
02/21 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/20 15:30 |
1 |
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
L |
2-1
|
02/16 15:30 |
1 |
[11]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 15:30 |
1 |
[10]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
チャイカU20
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 11:00 |
1 |
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
チャイカU20
|
L |
1-3
|
02/05 17:00 |
1 |
[10]
KRSオエアドジ
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[12]
|
W |
0-7
|
02/04 11:00 |
1 |
KRSオエアドジ
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
W |
2-5
|
01/31 08:00 |
1 |
Ladja トリアッティ
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
W |
2-3
|
01/30 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
ロコU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[10]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/29 16:00 |
1 |
ロコU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
L |
3-2
|
01/26 15:30 |
1 |
アルマズU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
L |
6-2
|
01/25 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
アルマズU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/18 15:30 |
1 |
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
HKリガU20
|
W |
5-2
|
01/17 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
HKリガU20
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/27 09:00 |
1 |
[13]
タイフンU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/26 09:00 |
1 |
タイフンU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
W |
3-4
|
12/23 03:00 |
1 |
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
L |
4-2
|
12/22 03:00 |
1 |
[16]
アムールスキー・ティグリU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/17 11:00 |
1 |
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
ルースキエ・ヴィーチャズィU20
|
W |
4-2
|
12/16 11:00 |
1 |
[10]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
ルースキエ・ヴィーチャズィU20
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/13 11:00 |
1 |
[10]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
HKカピタンU20
[17]
|
W |
7-3
|
12/12 15:30 |
1 |
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
HKカピタンU20
|
L |
1-3
|
12/06 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[9]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/05 16:30 |
1 |
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
|
L |
3-1
|