サッカー U19 Interkrets 00' ストローメンIF 0-0 バールム SK
サッカー U19 Interkrets 00' OPPSAL IF 0-0 Lyn Oslo
サッカー 女子Aリーガ 26' ジャルギリス・カウナス 0-0 ギントラ ギントラ
サッカー エシリーガ 27' タルトゥJKタメカ U21 [5] タルトゥJKタメカ U21 0-0 FCエルヴァ [4] FCエルヴァ
サッカー ナショナルリーグ 27' マッカビ・ペタティクバFC [1] マッカビ・ペタティクバFC 2-0 ハポエル・ニル・ラマト・ハシャロンFC [5] ハポエル・ニル・ラマト・ハシャロンFC
サッカー Liga Bet North A 27' アクヒ・アッコ 0-1 イフド ベニー メイド アルクルム
サッカー ナショナルリーグ 27' ハポエル・アシュケロンFC [15] ハポエル・アシュケロンFC 0-2 ハポエル・カタモン・エルサレムFC [3] ハポエル・カタモン・エルサレムFC
サッカー ナショナルリーグ 27' ハポエル・リション・レジオンFC [2] ハポエル・リション・レジオンFC 1-0 Tel Aviv Bat Yam [13] Tel Aviv Bat Yam
サッカー Ivory Coast League Cup 45' Ecole de Football Yeo Martial 1-1 Esperance Bouake
サッカー Egypt Division 1 45' ENPPIクラブ [18] ENPPIクラブ 0-0 エル・エンタグ・エル・ハルビ [13] エル・エンタグ・エル・ハルビ
サッカー Egypt Division 1 45' ミスル・レル・マカサ [11] ミスル・レル・マカサ 0-0 アル・マスリ [7] アル・マスリ
サッカー セカンドディヴィジョン 67' シトラクラブ [6] シトラクラブ 1-1 マルキヤクラブ [2] マルキヤクラブ
サッカー セカンドディヴィジョン 71' アル・ブダイヤ [3] アル・ブダイヤ 0-0 アル・バーレーン [1] アル・バーレーン
サッカー Norway U19 Elite League 76' リレストレム SK 0-2 ローゼンボリBK ローゼンボリBK
サッカー Kuwait Division 1 79' アル・ジャハラ アル・ジャハラ 2-1 アル・ファハヒール アル・ファハヒール
サッカー Kuwait Division 1 81' ブルガンSC ブルガンSC 2-0 カイタンSC カイタンSC
バスケットボール Latvia LBL 2 1 - 10:00 RSU 0-0 OC Limbazi
バスケットボール Eurocup, Women, Group H 1 - 10:00 VBW CEKKツェグレード VBW CEKKツェグレード 0-0 バレンシアBC バレンシアBC
バスケットボール Russia VTB Student League 1 - 06:17 Zenit-LGU Pushkin University 1-14 MGAFK Malakhovka University
バスケットボール スーパーリーグ、女子 1 - 03:47 ヴォログダ・CHEVAKATA ヴォログダ・CHEVAKATA 10-20 Kazanochka
バスケットボール I リーガ 1 - 10:00 BC Tartu 2 0-0 Kadrina Karud
バスケットボール Egypt League 1 - 10:00 Ashab AL Jead 0-0 Egypt Insurance
バスケットボール Eurocup, Women, Group H 2 - 07:16 Botas SK Botas SK 28-23 エリツァー・ラムラ
バスケットボール Eurocup, Women, Group H 2 - 05:19 KSSE AZS PWSZ ゴジュフ KSSE AZS PWSZ ゴジュフ 28-23 KPブルノ KPブルノ
バスケットボール FBU スーパーリーグ 2 - 06:36 BCムィコラーイウ [9] BCムィコラーイウ 23-23 Kharkivski Sokoly [7]
バスケットボール Finland Division 1A 3 - 07:49 Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy 47-40 Tampereen Pyrinto 2
バスケットボール VTB United League U21 3 - 10:00 UNICS Kazan 2 38-36 ヒムキ・モスクワ U21
バスケットボール VTB United League U21 2 - 08:19 ニジニ・ノヴゴロド U21 30-21 パルマ・ペルミ U21
バスケットボール スーパーリーグ、女子 3 - 09:58 MBA-2モスクワ 31-35 WBCディナモ・ファーム・クルスク
バスケットボール PLK 2 - 01:02 ステルメト・ジーロナ・ゴラ ステルメト・ジーロナ・ゴラ 49-34 レギア・ワルシャワ レギア・ワルシャワ
バスケットボール Eurocup, Women, Group H 2 - 06:57 アルテゴ・ブィドゴシュチュ [3] アルテゴ・ブィドゴシュチュ 33-23 ACSセプシ SIC [3] ACSセプシ SIC
バスケットボール Eurocup, Women, Group H 1 - 01:39 ハタイBSB [3] ハタイBSB 15-17 Tsmoki-Minsk [3]
バスケットボール NKL 4 - 06:17 [4] テルシェイ 76-60 Ezerunas Moletai [14]
バスケットボール ユーロリーグ女子、グループA 4 - 05:00 チュクロヴァ・バスケットボール [7] チュクロヴァ・バスケットボール 46-57 ナデズダ・オレンブルク [7] ナデズダ・オレンブルク
バスケットボール NKL 4 - 06:58 [1] シルテ 77-72 ガルグジュダイSC [6] ガルグジュダイSC
バスケットボール NKL 4 - 04:55 [15] Silale 67-65 タウラゲ・クレプシニオ・クルバス [5] タウラゲ・クレプシニオ・クルバス
バスケットボール NKL 4 - 02:03 Jonavos Jonava [10] Jonavos Jonava 66-69 Klaipeda [3]
バスケットボール NKL 4 - 05:02 [2] スドゥバ・マンティンガ・マリヤンポレ 84-56 ナグリス・パランガ [13] ナグリス・パランガ
バスケットボール NKL 4 - 06:12 ヴィティス・シャケイ [12] ヴィティス・シャケイ 78-85 ヴィルニウス-MRU [9] ヴィルニウス-MRU
バスケットボール Eurocup, Women, Group H 4 - 04:19 [3] Sparta & K Vidnoe 69-66 ベシクタシュJK [3] ベシクタシュJK
バレーボール Poland Junior Champs Women GKS Stezyca U20 Women 0-0 Energa Czarni Slupsk U20 women
バレーボール Hungary Cup SZESE Gyor 0-0 Deac Snk Kft
バレーボール Russia Uni.Champs Women MGPU Moscow Women 13-15 MGOU Women
バレーボール Czech Regional League TJ Sokol Hrabuvka 0-0 Sokol Bohumin
バレーボール Czech Extraliga Women Volejbal Brno Volejbal Brno 0-0 Vk Prostejov Vk Prostejov
バレーボール Czech Regional League Women TJ Praga Women 3-7 Nusle B Women
バレーボール Czech Extraliga Women 20-25 TJオストラヴァ TJオストラヴァ 0-0 Pvk Prerov Pvk Prerov
バレーボール Poland Junior Champs 16-25 MDK Warszawa 2 U20 1-6 Wola Warszawa U20
バレーボール Nacionala Liga 1 16-25 MSG Jaunsardze 3-4 RVS
バレーボール Czech Extraliga Women 18-25 Vk Dukla Liberec Vk Dukla Liberec 0-3 Vk Up Olomouc Vk Up Olomouc
バレーボール Eesti Meistrivõistlused 24-26 タルトゥ [2] タルトゥ 0-0 タルテック [7] タルテック
バレーボール メスタルースリーガ 25-16,25-16 ベレパ・サスタマラ [2] ベレパ・サスタマラ 0-0 ヴァンター・ダックス [5] ヴァンター・ダックス
バレーボール メスタルースリーガ 20-25,19-25 Perungan Pojat [10] Perungan Pojat 0-0 Savo Volley [3] Savo Volley
バレーボール Poland Junior Champs Women 25-20,21-25 Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women 0-0 MUKS Sparta Warszawa U20 Women
バレーボール 国際クラブ親善試合 18-25,25-18 Trefl Gdansk Trefl Gdansk 0-2 AZS Olsztyn AZS Olsztyn
バレーボール Matches Women 20-25,20-25 クルヴェナ・ズヴェズダ・ベオグラード クルヴェナ・ズヴェズダ・ベオグラード 0-0 ZELEZNICAR LAJKOVAC ZELEZNICAR LAJKOVAC
バレーボール Czech Extraliga Women 26-28,14-25,25-15 TJソコル・フリデク・ミステク TJソコル・フリデク・ミステク 3-2 Vk Kralovo Pole Vk Kralovo Pole
バレーボール Poland Junior Champs Women 11-25,12-25 KPKS Halemba U20 Women 3-2 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women
バレーボール 国際クラブ親善試合 25-21,22-25 Kalleh Mazandaran Kalleh Mazandaran 13-11 Shahrdari Gonbad Shahrdari Gonbad
アイス・ホッケー エリテセリエン 1 - 00:00 マングレルド・スター マングレルド・スター 0-0 リルハンメル リルハンメル
アイス・ホッケー Latvia Premjerliga 1 - 06:41 HSリガ [7] HSリガ 0-0 HKリエページャ [2] HKリエページャ
アイス・ホッケー KHL 1 - 09:59 ディナモ・ミンスク [9] ディナモ・ミンスク 0-0 トルペド・ニズニー・ノブゴロド [5] トルペド・ニズニー・ノブゴロド
アイス・ホッケー KHL 1 - 04:21 NEFTEKHIMIK [22] NEFTEKHIMIK 0-0 SKAセントピーターズバーグ [6] SKAセントピーターズバーグ
アイス・ホッケー MHL 1 - 17:24 Atlant Moscow Oblast [14] Atlant Moscow Oblast 0-1 SKAバリャギ [16]
アイス・ホッケー KHL 1 - 06:08 AK Bars カザン [3] AK Bars カザン 1-0 Jokeritヘルシンキ [6] Jokeritヘルシンキ
アイス・ホッケー 1.リーガ 1 - 18:18 HCスロヴァン・USTECTI LVI [14] HCスロヴァン・USTECTI LVI 0-1 HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU [12] HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
アイス・ホッケー 1.リーガ 1 - 12:19 HC RT TORAX ポルバ [3] HC RT TORAX ポルバ 0-1 Valassky Hokejovy Klub [9]
アイス・ホッケー エクストラリーガ 1 - 18:53 GKS ティヒ [2] GKS ティヒ 4-1 ケーイドラ プズル [9] ケーイドラ プズル
アイス・ホッケー MHL 1 - 15:35 MHCディナモモスクワ [7] MHCディナモモスクワ 0-2 MHKクライリア ソブトブ [10] MHKクライリア ソブトブ
アイス・ホッケー Belarus Extraliga 1 - 19:06 [2] HCバラノヴィッチ 0-0 HKブレスト [5] HKブレスト
アイス・ホッケー Czech Extraliga U20 Cup 2 - 00:00 スラビアプラハユース 0-1 BKムラッドボレスレーブ
アイス・ホッケー MHL 1 - 16:19 SKA-1946 ザンクトペテルブルグ [1] SKA-1946 ザンクトペテルブルグ 1-0 アムルスキー・ティグリー・ハバロフスク [15] アムルスキー・ティグリー・ハバロフスク
アイス・ホッケー VHL 1 - 17:58 ズブズダモスクワ [7] ズブズダモスクワ 1-1 HCロストブ [33] HCロストブ
アイス・ホッケー MHL 2 - 14:51 アルマズ・チェレポヴェツ [3] アルマズ・チェレポヴェツ 0-2 HKリガ [4] HKリガ
アイス・ホッケー SMリーガ 2 - 17:03 HIFKヘルシンキ [12] HIFKヘルシンキ 2-2 カルパト・オウル [2] カルパト・オウル
アイス・ホッケー Regional League U20 2 - 13:31 HC Draci Bilina U20 1-5 SK Kadan U20
アイス・ホッケー MHL 3 - 20:00 チャイカ・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド [14] チャイカ・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド 3-2 ベリイェ・メドヴェディ [11] ベリイェ・メドヴェディ
アイス・ホッケー Czech Extraliga U20 Cup 3 - 20:00 HCビトッチョビス スティルユース 2-4 HCコメタブルノジュニアス
アイス・ホッケー MHL 3 - 19:20 ロコ・ヤロスラヴリ [2] ロコ・ヤロスラヴリ 5-0 Org Junior [34] Org Junior
アイス・ホッケー マイナー・ホッケーリーグB 3 - 19:24 HKロッソシュ 4-1 THKトブリキ トバー
ハンドボール エリテセリエン女子 23:01 Onnereds [8] Onnereds 8-12 Skuru [4] Skuru
ハンドボール SMリーガ、女子 24:25 KYIF 6-17 HIFK HIFK
ハンドボール リーガ・ナシオナーラ 56:17 CSM Resita [14] CSM Resita 22-23 Focsani 2007 [5] Focsani 2007
ハンドボール リーガ・ナシオナーラ 57:06 Ahc Dunarea Calarasi 2014 [6] Ahc Dunarea Calarasi 2014 25-21 CSM Vaslui [8] CSM Vaslui
ハンドボール リーガ・ナシオナーラ 54:31 Stiinta Municipal Bacau [7] Stiinta Municipal Bacau 25-22 CSM ファガラス [13] CSM ファガラス
テニス ATP Antwerp 0-0 [45] クエバス,パブロ 0-0 ミュライ,アンディ [243]
テニス ATP Stockholm シャポワロフ,デニス 0-0 ポピリン,アレクセイ
テニス ITF M15 Sao Paulo 0-0 デ・カルバーリョ・カルドソ・アルベス,マテウス 0-0 セランドロ,フアン・マヌエル
テニス WTA Luxembourg 0-0 ロトナー,アントニア 0-0 ペトコヴィク,アンドレア
テニス ITF M25 Waco 40-A シンクレア,コリン 0-2 リヴァコフ,アレックス
テニス ITF M25 Waco 0-15 パルーレク,タデアス 1-3 ジールツ,マイケル
テニス ITF W25 Waco 15-15 [280] カコ,ジャクリーン 0-4 ダニリナ,アナ [357]
テニス ITF W25 Waco 15-0 [348] バーネット,アリシア 2-2 スワン,ケイティ [261]
テニス ITF M25 Waco チャペル,ニック 3-1 カルーナ,リアム
テニス ITF W25 Waco 15-0 ツ,アミー 1-3 キルナロワ,モニカ
テニス Doha, Doubles M-ITF-QAT-02A Fallert F / Obert A 3-3 デヴィアチアロフ・M/ズ・M
テニス ITF M15 Getafe Madrid MD 0-0 バロッソ・カンポス,アルベルト / マルドネス,ブルーノ 4-5 Brugnerotto/Moghini
テニス Challenger Ismaning 40-30 [305] ガバシュヴィリ,テイムラス 6-3,0-1 フェルラー,マーク・アンドレア [293]
テニス Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Doubles 0-0 Blinkova/Kato 4-6,2-3 ガウフ・C/マクナリー・C
テニス ITF M15 Sao Paulo 0-0 マッラ,バスティアン 6-2,0-0 シュミッド,アーロン
テニス Challenger Ismaning 40-30 [239] ラッコ,ルーカス 6-1,5-4 バルディ,フィリッポ [163]
テニス ITF W60 Szekesfehervar 0-0 [302] ウォルタート,シモーナ 6-7,0-0 カワ,カタルジナ [126]
テニス ITF M25 Rodez 0-30 [210] ブーゲ,マティアス 6-7,5-1 ファーネス,エヴァン [407]
テニス ITF M15 Doha 0-0 ヴェルディーア,ミック 4-6,4-1 ゴルドステイナー,ピーター
テニス ATP Moscow 4-4 [98] ゲラシモフ,エゴール 6-7,6-6 ラブレフ,アンドレイ [31]
テニス ITF W25 Seville 0-0 [367] フェテク,イリーナ 2-6,4-5 ティグ,パトシリシア・マリア [117]
テニス Moscow, Russia, Doubles 5-4 ボレッリ,シモーネ / モルテニ,アンドレス 6-7,6-6 ジェバヴィ・R/セレネイ・I
テニス ITF W25 Florence 40-0 スターンズ,ペイトン 2-6,6-2,4-3 ザカリアス,メルセサ
フットサル ヴィシャヤリーガ、プレイオフ 11:45 ボリソフ900 1-1 ドロズニク ミンスク
卓球 Liga Pro FNTR Moscow Open Arthur Vishnyakov 0-0 Tyinchtyik Turabekov
卓球 Moscow Liga Pro Aleksei Popov 0-0 Pavel Malahov
卓球 Polish Open WD 6-11,10-12 Degraef/Doval 0-2 Blaskova/Petrovova
バドミントン Denmark Open WD 17-21 Sakuram. / Takah. 13-13 Chen / Jia
バドミントン Denmark Open Women 21-19 Ohori, Aya 11-19 ラッチャノク・インタノン
E-Sports CS:GO - ESL Pro League Europe 10/17 16:25 Natus Vincere 0-0 HELLRAISERS 1XBET HELLRAISERS 1XBET
E-Sports CS:GO - United Masters League Quals 10/17 16:10 SKADE 7-3 プロ100