サッカー Jリーグ 00' 鳥栖 [16] 鳥栖 0-0 神戸 [15] 神戸
サッカー Jリーグ 06' レッズ [10] レッズ 0-0 松本 [17] 松本
サッカー South Korea K-League 1 09' 慶南FC [10] 慶南FC 0-0 スワン [7] スワン
サッカー Russia Division 2 36' ウラル-2 [1] ウラル-2 1-1 FCチュメニ [2] FCチュメニ
サッカー Jリーグ 36' 鹿島 [2] 鹿島 0-1 ガンバ [13] ガンバ
サッカー Portugal U23 League 37' CSマリティモ [7] CSマリティモ 1-0 CDアーヴェス U23 [15] CDアーヴェス U23
サッカー ヴィシャヤ・リーグ・Dublery(リザーブL) 38' FCヴィーツェプスク 0-2 ネマン・フロドナ
サッカー V-リーグ 39' クアンナムFC [6] クアンナムFC 2-2 カインホア [14] カインホア
サッカー ナショナルリーグ 39' 江陵市 [1] 江陵市 0-0 昌原市 [8] 昌原市
サッカー U19 ファーストディビジョン 40' 1.FKプリブラム [9] 1.FKプリブラム 0-2 FC パルドビツェ [3] FC パルドビツェ
サッカー Australia SA Cup Women 49' アデレード・シティ 3-0 ウエスト・アデレード
サッカー Australia South Australia State League 1 50' ホワイトシティ・ウッドヴィル ホワイトシティ・ウッドヴィル 0-0 ウェスタン・ストライカーズ ウェスタン・ストライカーズ
サッカー U21 79' FCオレクサンドリーヤ [4] FCオレクサンドリーヤ 4-0 SFKデスナ・チェルニーヒウ [3] SFKデスナ・チェルニーヒウ
サッカー U19 League 79' アーミー・ユナイテッド 2-2 ポートFC
サッカー Russia U20 League 80' FC Ufa U20 [16] FC Ufa U20 0-2 Zenit St Petersburg U20 [2] Zenit St Petersburg U20
サッカー U19 League 82' バンコクFC 3-1 Air Force United U19
サッカー Indonesia Liga 3 84' PS Bank Sumsel 2-0 PS Banyuasin
サッカー プルヴァ HNL アカデミー、ジュニア 90' GNKディナモ・ザグレブ GNKディナモ・ザグレブ 2-1 HNK Orijent U19
サッカー Indonesia Liga 3 91' Batavia FC 4-2 Kompak FC
バスケットボール FIBA 3x3 Challenger 0 - 10:00 Amsterdam 3x3 0-0 Shanghai 3x3
バスケットボール MPBL 1 - 10:00 ジェネラル・サントス・ウォリアーズ 0-0 サン・フアン・ナイツ
バレーボール Club Friendlies Women Iskra Samara 15-7 Severyanka-2 Cherepovets
バレーボール Asia Champs Women 25-14 日本 日本 4-3 中国 中国
バレーボール World Champs U19 18-25,25-17,19-25 [5] 台湾 17-20 キューバ [1]
バレーボール World Champs U19 25-19,25-20,23-25 [1] エジプト 11-16 日本 [2]
バレーボール Russia Liga Pro 25-21,25-20,23-25 Zenit Barnaul-pro 9-13 Fakel Novosibirsk-pro
野球 KBOリーグ 08/23 09:30 Dinos [5] Dinos 0-2 Twins [4] Twins
野球 KBOリーグ 08/23 09:30 Eagles [9] Eagles 0-3 Wyverns [1] Wyverns
野球 KBOリーグ 08/23 09:30 Tigers [7] Tigers 0-4 Kiwoom [3] Kiwoom
野球 KBOリーグ 08/23 09:30 Giants [10] Giants 1-0 Wiz [6] Wiz
野球 KBOリーグ 08/23 09:30 Bears [2] Bears 0-0 Lions [8] Lions
野球 プロ野球セ・リーグ 08/23 09:15 福岡ソフトバンクホークス [2] 福岡ソフトバンクホークス 0-1 千葉ロッテマリーンズ [8] 千葉ロッテマリーンズ
野球 プロ野球セ・リーグ 08/23 09:00 北海道日本ハムファイターズ [9] 北海道日本ハムファイターズ 2-0 オリックス・バッファローズ [3] オリックス・バッファローズ
野球 プロ野球セ・リーグ 08/23 09:00 広島東洋カープ [12] 広島東洋カープ 1-0 中日ドラゴンズ [7] 中日ドラゴンズ
野球 プロ野球セ・リーグ 08/23 09:00 阪神タイガース [10] 阪神タイガース 4-1 東京ヤクルトスワローズ [11] 東京ヤクルトスワローズ
野球 プロ野球セ・リーグ 08/23 09:00 横浜DeNAベイスターズ [4] 横浜DeNAベイスターズ 5-0 読売巨人 [1] 読売巨人
野球 プロ野球セ・リーグ 08/23 09:00 東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス [6] 東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス 5-7 埼玉西武ライオンズ [5] 埼玉西武ライオンズ
アイス・ホッケー Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 2 - 20:00 Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 0-1 クラスナヤ・アルミヤ クラスナヤ・アルミヤ
アイス・ホッケー Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 2 - 20:00 トラクター・チェリャビンスク トラクター・チェリャビンスク 1-0 シビル・ノヴォシビルスク シビル・ノヴォシビルスク
アイス・ホッケー Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 3 - 17:55 レアクター・ニジネカムスク レアクター・ニジネカムスク 2-1 Irbis Kazan
アイス・ホッケー Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 3 - 13:43 HC Letci Letnany U20 1-3 Kobra Praha U20
アイス・ホッケー Kazakhstan Cup 3 - 20:00 HK Arlan Kokschetau HK Arlan Kokschetau 0-3 HC Kulager Petropavlsk
アイス・ホッケー U19 親善試合 3 - 15:40 フィンランド フィンランド 3-4 スウェーデン スウェーデン
ハンドボール クラブ親善試合、女子 46:10 Braila Braila 18-19 SCM Gloria Buzau SCM Gloria Buzau
テニス ATP Winston-Salem 0-0 [30] Paire, Benoit 4-3 Carreno-Busta, Pablo [64]
テニス ITF W15 Wanfercee-Baulet 0-0 Carreras, Amanda 0-0 Sibille, Constance
テニス ITF W25 Braunschweig 0-0 Zanevska, Maryna 0-0 Klasen, Anna
テニス ITF W25 Braunschweig WD 0-0 Amanmuradova/Khabibulina 0-0 Morderger T / Morderger Y
テニス ITF M25 Schlieren MD 0-0 Nouza P / Skoch D 0-0 Taylor A / Taylor J
テニス ITF M15 Helsinki A-40 Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco 1-2 Friberg, Karl
テニス ITF M15 Moscow MD 40-40 Ratniuk M / Shevchenko A 6-1,0-1 Korolev V / Uvarov A
テニス ITF M15 Hua Hin MD 30-0 Ratiwatana Sa / Ratiwatana So 4-0 Moritani/Suzuki
テニス ITF M15 Sintra MD 15-40 Parker/Tverijonas 3-4 A P E Oliveira/Bothwell
テニス ITF M15 Ueberlingen 0-0 Heller, Peter 4-3 Veldheer, Mick
テニス ITF M25 Santander 40-40 Luz, Orlando 4-2 Nikles, Johan
テニス ITF M25 Santander 0-15 [379] Esteve Lobato, Eduard 3-4 Gakhov, Ivan [349]
テニス ITF M15 Curtea de Arges 30-30 Lazarov, Alexandar 4-4 Roncalli, Simone
テニス ITF M15 Sintra 15-15 Jacquet, Kyrian 4-6,2-3 Escoffier, Antoine
テニス ITF M25 Schlieren 30-30 [289] Ehrat, Sandro 6-2,3-0 Paul, Jakub [299]
テニス ITF M15 Curtea de Arges 0-0 Jecan, Mircea-Alexandru 4-6,0-0 Juarez, Facundo
テニス ITF M15 Moscow 40-15 Kravchuk, Konstantin 6-4,3-4 Glinka, Daniil
テニス ITF M15 Tabarka 0-0 Etcheverry, Tomas Martin 6-5 Noce, Gabriele Maria
テニス ITF W15 Tabarka 40-30 Zantedeschi, Aurora 4-6,2-1 Viviani, Maria Vittoria
テニス ITF M15 Helsinki 30-30 Denolly, Corentin 6-4,4-1 Weis, Alexander
Cricket Cricket 08/23 09:30 Hubli Tigers ,71/3 Bengaluru Blasters
Cricket Man of the Match 08/22 10:40 イングランド 15/2,179 All Out オーストラリア
ダーツ NZ Darts Masters 2019 08/23 09:30 v.Barneveld, Raymond v.Barneveld, Raymond 0-0 Harris, Cody Harris, Cody
Rugby League NRL 35:00 ブリスベン・ブロンコス ブリスベン・ブロンコス 6-8 サウス・シドニー・ラビトス サウス・シドニー・ラビトス
Australian Rules AFL 2 - 11:41 コリンウッド・マグパイズ [5] コリンウッド・マグパイズ 4.3(27)-6.2(38) エッセンドン・ボンバーズ [7] エッセンドン・ボンバーズ
フットサル Club Friendlies - 2x25 mins 04:17 MFKシナラ MFKシナラ 2-1 Gazprom Yugra Gazprom Yugra
卓球 Moscow Liga Pro 10-12 Mikhail Kozhemyakin 7-5 Vadim Krokhin
バドミントン World Championships XD Zheng S / Huang Y 0-0 Seo S J / Chae Y
バドミントン World Championships Momota, Kento 13-12 Lee, Zii Jia
Beach Volleyball FIVB Jurmala Plavins M / Tocs E 9-5 Lohmus/Tammearu, M
Beach Volleyball FIVB Jurmala Kazdailis L / Rumsevicius A 17-15 Dumek J / Bercik V
Beach Volleyball FIVB Jurmala Siren S / Nurminen J 11-10 Zemljak N / Pokersnik J
Beach Volleyball Campionato Italiano Assoluto Canegallo/Casellato 17-13 Bertoli/De Luca
Beach Volleyball FIVB Rubavu Women 21-14 Nzayisenga/Judith 19-8 Muhoza/Musabyimana
E-Sports CS:GO - StarLadder Major 08/23 10:00 NRG Eスポーツ NRG Eスポーツ 0-0 Dreameaters
E-Sports LOL - LPL Summer Playoffs 08/23 09:10 インヴィクトゥス・ゲーミング インヴィクトゥス・ゲーミング 0-1 LNG Esports