05/04 17:00 |
10 |
[4]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[2]
|
W |
29-25
|
05/01 16:00 |
9 |
HCBラウテラッハ
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
|
W |
34-35
|
04/27 15:00 |
8 |
[4]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
SGウェストウィーンU20
[1]
|
D |
31-31
|
04/20 17:00 |
7 |
[3]
ハンドボール・レオーベン
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[4]
|
D |
33-33
|
04/13 17:00 |
6 |
[3]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
Medalp Tirol
[5]
|
L |
30-32
|
04/06 17:00 |
5 |
[2]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[4]
|
W |
32-33
|
03/23 15:00 |
4 |
[4]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
HCBラウテラッハ
[6]
|
W |
39-34
|
03/09 17:00 |
3 |
[1]
SGウェストウィーンU20
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[3]
|
L |
30-25
|
03/03 17:00 |
2 |
[2]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
ハンドボール・レオーベン
[5]
|
L |
26-29
|
02/24 16:00 |
1 |
Medalp Tirol
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
|
W |
34-35
|
02/10 18:00 |
18 |
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
|
W |
47-37
|
02/03 18:00 |
17 |
[2]
ハンドボール・レオーベン
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[3]
|
W |
32-33
|
01/26 19:00 |
16 |
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
HIBグラーツ
|
W |
34-30
|
01/21 16:30 |
15 |
[1]
SGウェストウィーンU20
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[5]
|
W |
35-40
|
12/17 15:00 |
14 |
[4]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
UHKクレムス2
[5]
|
L |
33-37
|
12/10 18:00 |
13 |
[5]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[6]
|
W |
33-32
|
12/07 19:00 |
12 |
[8]
Union Korneuburg
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[4]
|
W |
31-34
|
12/01 19:00 |
11 |
[5]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
WAT Funfhaus HB
[4]
|
W |
32-31
|
11/25 17:00 |
10 |
[2]
ファイバーズWATマルガレーテン2
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[4]
|
L |
26-25
|
11/18 18:00 |
9 |
[10]
Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[7]
|
W |
20-41
|
10/28 17:00 |
8 |
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
ハンドボール・レオーベン
|
L |
29-38
|
10/26 16:00 |
7 |
[9]
HIBグラーツ
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[6]
|
W |
26-31
|
10/22 16:00 |
6 |
[5]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
SGウェストウィーンU20
[3]
|
L |
26-33
|
10/15 15:00 |
5 |
[5]
UHKクレムス2
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[6]
|
W |
25-34
|
10/01 16:00 |
4 |
[6]
WATアッツガースドルフ
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[7]
|
W |
29-34
|
09/22 18:00 |
3 |
[8]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
Union Korneuburg
[9]
|
W |
31-28
|
09/16 16:00 |
2 |
[5]
WAT Funfhaus HB
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[8]
|
L |
31-29
|
09/09 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
ファイバーズWATマルガレーテン2
[2]
|
L |
29-35
|
06/02 17:00 |
10 |
[5]
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
v
WATアッツガースドルフ
[2]
|
L |
31-41
|
05/27 16:00 |
9 |
[4]
Medalp Tirol
v
シュポルトウニオン・ザンクト・ペルテン
[5]
|
L |
36-32
|