ALF Championship, Basic League |
10/02 11:45 |
- |
Machulischi-2
v
Serebryanka-2
|
L |
5-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
09/26 12:50 |
- |
Artstars
v
Serebryanka-2
|
L |
2-0
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
09/12 10:20 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Vetra 08
|
L |
2-5
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
09/05 14:05 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Pagonia
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
08/22 16:35 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Arena-2
|
L |
2-5
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
08/15 11:40 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Blugrana
|
L |
4-6
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
08/08 07:40 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Energia
|
L |
2-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
08/01 10:20 |
- |
Kryly Radzimy 2
v
Serebryanka-2
|
L |
3-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
07/25 11:40 |
- |
Vostok
v
Serebryanka-2
|
D |
3-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
07/18 10:20 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Diga
|
L |
2-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
07/11 11:40 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
By Torpedo 2
|
D |
1-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
07/04 15:40 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Arena-2
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
06/27 10:20 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Zvezda-Vvs 2
|
L |
1-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
06/20 13:00 |
- |
Vetra 08
v
Serebryanka-2
|
L |
6-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
06/06 07:40 |
- |
Diga
v
Serebryanka-2
|
L |
2-0
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
05/30 14:20 |
- |
Machulischi-2
v
Serebryanka-2
|
L |
1-0
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
05/23 15:40 |
- |
FC Kurazh
v
Serebryanka-2
|
L |
4-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
05/16 11:40 |
- |
Pagonia
v
Serebryanka-2
|
W |
2-3
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
05/02 13:30 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Kryly Radzimy 2
|
L |
1-4
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
04/25 14:20 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Artstars
|
L |
1-4
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
04/18 10:20 |
- |
Vostok
v
Serebryanka-2
|
D |
1-1
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
04/11 10:20 |
- |
Blugrana
v
Serebryanka-2
|
L |
7-2
|
|
ALF Championship, Basic League |
04/04 10:20 |
- |
By Torpedo 2
v
Serebryanka-2
|
D |
3-3
|
|
Winter Cup |
03/28 11:40 |
- |
Junior
v
Serebryanka-2
|
L |
5-0
|
|
Winter Cup |
03/21 13:00 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Vargi
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Winter Cup |
03/14 13:00 |
- |
Serebryanka-2
v
Blugrana
|
L |
0-3
|
|