03/02 13:40 |
29 |
Merckx J / Simonsson F v バーグス,ジゾウ / グリェクスポーア,スコット
|
6-7,6-3,10-4
|
03/01 15:20 |
28 |
セムジャン,マレク / スン,ファジン v Merckx J / Simonsson F
|
4-6,6-7
|
03/01 13:30 |
28 |
バーグス,ジゾウ / グリェクスポーア,スコット v Alcantara F C / Reed A
|
6-2,6-7,10-7
|
02/28 16:05 |
27 |
セムジャン,マレク / スン,ファジン v Godry L / Piros Z
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/28 16:05 |
27 |
Alcantara F C / Reed A v AL-Mutawa J M / Velickovic V
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/28 15:45 |
27 |
Merckx J / Simonsson F v イアナキエフ,ミレン / ウェネルト,カイ
|
6-3,6-1
|
02/28 15:30 |
27 |
バーグス,ジゾウ / グリェクスポーア,スコット v ノウザ・P/スコッチ・D
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/26 17:10 |
26 |
AL-Mutawa J M / Velickovic V v ジャカロン,オマール / ロンドーニ,ピエトロ
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/26 16:25 |
26 |
イアナキエフ,ミレン / ウェネルト,カイ v ロセンクランズ,マッツ / スシェル,ニクラス
|
4-6,6-4,10-8
|
02/26 16:05 |
26 |
ガリーブ・M/マクデス・A v バーグス,ジゾウ / グリェクスポーア,スコット
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/26 16:05 |
26 |
Butts S / Wong C H v ノウザ・P/スコッチ・D
|
7-6,2-6,10-12
|
02/26 15:50 |
26 |
ムサ・シャナン・ザイード/ムバラク・シャナン・ザイード v Alcantara F C / Reed A
|
1-6,6-2,5-10
|
02/26 15:45 |
26 |
Godry L / Piros Z v ウォン・H・K/ユン・P・L
|
1-6,7-5,10-6
|
02/26 14:20 |
26 |
Merckx J / Simonsson F v エル・ミダウィ,アダム / イェフセイェフ,デニス
|
4-6,6-3,11-9
|
02/26 14:20 |
26 |
マレク・ゲンゲル/マテイ・ヴォーセル v セムジャン,マレク / スン,ファジン
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/07 14:45 |
29 |
Eriksson M / Sekulic M v モンテーロ,ホルヘ / ヴェルビーク,セム
|
4-6,7-6,7-10
|
04/06 14:20 |
28 |
Ghorbel A / Merckx J v モンテーロ,ホルヘ / ヴェルビーク,セム
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/06 14:00 |
28 |
Eriksson M / Sekulic M v ホランスキー,フィリップ / セムジャン,マレク
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/05 16:25 |
27 |
ホランスキー,フィリップ / セムジャン,マレク v エスコフィア,アントイン / オリヴェッティ,アルバーノ
|
3-6,7-5,10-7
|
04/05 16:00 |
27 |
コセヴァー・デスマン・トム / ラズボーセク,ニック v Ghorbel A / Merckx J
|
6-7,2-6
|
04/05 15:45 |
27 |
ボブロフ,ボグダン / デンベク,ミチャル v モンテーロ,ホルヘ / ヴェルビーク,セム
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/05 14:35 |
27 |
Eriksson M / Sekulic M v ヘルテイス,ヨハネス / カールケ,ヤニス
|
4-6,7-6,10-6
|
04/03 15:55 |
26 |
ヘルテイス,ヨハネス / カールケ,ヤニス v ムサ・シャナン・ザイード/ムバラク・シャナン・ザイード
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/03 15:50 |
26 |
コセヴァー・デスマン・トム / ラズボーセク,ニック v Aswat I / Haliak M
|
6-7,6-3,10-2
|
04/03 15:30 |
26 |
Ali Mutawa J M / Juksa D v ボブロフ,ボグダン / デンベク,ミチャル
|
6-3,6-7,2-10
|
04/03 15:25 |
26 |
Eriksson M / Sekulic M v アルトマイヤー,ダニエル / モレイン,マッツ
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/03 15:15 |
26 |
ベリアー,アントイン / レスキュア,ミック v ホランスキー,フィリップ / セムジャン,マレク
|
6-7,2-6
|
04/03 14:15 |
26 |
Marsalek J / Rosenholm P v モンテーロ,ホルヘ / ヴェルビーク,セム
|
5-7,5-7
|
04/03 13:35 |
26 |
Ghorbel A / Merckx J v ハンペル,レニー / コロフスキー,ドミニク
|
3-6,6-4,10-6
|
04/03 13:30 |
26 |
Rosenkranz M / Shannan Alharrasi A v エスコフィア,アントイン / オリヴェッティ,アルバーノ
|
1-6,3-6
|